Telecom Towers Products Offered By Img Iron Steel Electricity Casting Ltd Turkey
 
 ホーム 
 「買います」情報 
 製品 
 会社 
 会員ぺージ 
 
  8,896,175   登録ユーザー 最新製品 | 新しい製品を追加 | 私の製品 | 無料製品情報
 
 ホーム > 製品 > Telecom Towers
Member Since Apr 2015
この会社を評価
このページを印刷
レポート詐欺/迷惑メール
Recommended Trading Tips
 

Img Iron Steel Electricity Casting Ltd

   
Telecom Towers

[] [Turkey]
無料会員 FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Contact Now
View Enlarge Image
タイトルまたは説明
~SDH & PDH fiber optic & MW radio systems
Terminal & D/I multiplexers and X-Connects
Power Line Carrier (PLC), Line Tuner & Line Traps
UHF & VHF fixed, Tetra, conventional and & mobile radio systems
Data systems based on X.25, TCP/IP, Frame Relay & ATM protocols
PABX and Dispatcher Telephone Systems
Remote Terminal Units & SCADA systems
Fiber Optic (U/G, ADSS & OPGW)
DC, AC and Solar Power Plants for TLC applications
Active & Passively cooled TLC shelters including U/G applications
Telecommunication tower & antenna systems
Fire Alarm, Fire Extinguishing, CCTV, Public Address, Access, turnstile and security systems
TV/Audio program transmitters and studios
GSM network infrastructure with 900/1800 bands
Coverage in areas such as metro & highway tunnels
Switchboards (PAX, BRI ISDN systems),telecommunication systems built with the long ranged base stations
Sales
Operation & maintenance services
Project Preparation
 
 
View Product Brochures
Contact This Seller
To:
Mr.Mehmet Emin Gurdin< Img Iron Steel Electricity Casti... >
*Message:
Send Email
関連カテゴリー: 他の電気
関連製品:
この会社は無料会員で、TradeKey.comに認証・認可されていません。 ここをクリックします についての詳細情報を入手できます ゴールドキーシルバーキー 会員資格.
連絡先情報
Contact Person :  Mr. Mehmet Emin Gurdin (General Manager)
Company :  Img Iron Steel Electricity Casting Ltd
Address:  Sultan Veled, Konya, Other, Turkey
Zip/Postal:  42030
Telephone:  90-5327911174
Fax:  90-3323513069
Mobile:  90-5327911174
Contact Now  
Latest Sell Offers
Cisco SFP-10G-SR= 10-Gigabit Fibre SFP+ Tranceiver Module
Cisco SFP-10...
Original Cisco GLC-SX-MMD 1.25g MM 850nm SFP multimode 550m sfp optical module
Original Cis...
Wavelength Division Multiplex(CWDM, FWDM, DWDM)
Wavelength D...
Mechanical Optical Switch(1XN, MxN)
Mechanical O...
Mechanical Optical Switch(1XN, NXM)
Mechanical O...
Mechanical Optical Switch(1X1, 1X2, 2X2A, D2X2, D2X2B, 2X2F)
Mechanical O...
telecom steel tower
telecom stee...


 
 
More Related Searches
 
プレミアムサプライヤー
Shenyang Haoyutong Enterprise Group [China]
Shenyang Haoyutong Enterprise Group, is a big sized international enterprise group in China,founded in 2009, a diversified enterprise engaged in polyester mat(Carrier of roofing membrane), fiberglass ...
Ag Pro Co., LTD [Vietnam]
Our factory is located just outside of Ho Chi Minh City, in the District of Long An.� Our company is a professional manufacturer of agricultural products widely used in animal fee...
South Atlantic Holdings Ltd [Seychelles]
South Atlantic Holdings Ltd Group with 13 own plants in Brazil, Argentina, Paraguay and Rep Dominicana is also associated to other plants, mills and refineries and agricultural cooperatives. We sel...