High Quality GYFXY 4 6 8 12 24 Core G652D Single Mode Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable amp nbsp amp nbsp GYXTY: 250 amp mu m, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tubes ar...
    Product Description: amp nbsp amp nbsp Double protector ADSS Loose tube stranding, Non-metalstrength member, Flooding jelly compound, PE inner sheath, Aramid yarn strengthmember, PE outer sheath...
    Product description: In the outdoor fiber optic cable - GYTS53 cable, single-mode/multimode fibers are positioned in the loose tubes, the outdoor fiber optic cable - GYTS53 cable amp 39 s tubes ar...
    Product description: amp nbsp 1.Accurate amp nbsp controlled amp nbsp length amp nbsp of amp nbsp the amp nbsp cable amp nbsp can amp nbsp ensure amp nbsp the amp nbsp cable amp nbsp has amp nbsp...
    1. Overview Feature different strand lay-length, keeping good NEXT and FEXT, anti-electromagnetic disturbimprovement . Structure bare copper, PE insulation, FR PVC/LSOH PVC jacket, twinning structu...
    Product description In the GYTC8S amp nbsp cable, single-mode/multimode fibers are positioned in the loose tubes, while the loose tubes strand together around metallic central strength member into ...
    Product description: GYFTY fiber optic cable is a non-metallic cable used for power transmission system, excessive thunder areas and high electromagnetic interface. Its mainly application is for ae...
    Product Discription SC to LC/SC Single-mode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord amp nbsp Applications amp nbsp CATV amp nbsp Telecommunication networks amp nbsp Active device termination amp O...
    Product Discription SC to LC/SC Single-mode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord amp nbsp Applications amp nbsp CATV amp nbsp Telecommunication networks amp nbsp Active device termination amp nbsp ...
    amp nbsp Product Description Oblate type female molded 12 pin connector m12 cable amp nbsp connector amp nbsp waterproof rating is ip67 to protected from dust and water during immersion, resista...
    amp nbsp Product Description Right angle m12 female 12pin shielded waterproof cable connector amp nbsp waterproof rating is ip67 to protected from dust and water during immersion, resistant to m...
    Standard color of fiber The color of the individual fibers, shall be in accordance with the table as below: Standard Color Identification No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 Color Blue Orange Green Brown grey White No...
    Cable construction details amp nbsp Out amp nbsp Diameter MM 1.6 amp nbsp Weight KG 2.8 amp nbsp 1.8 amp nbsp 3.0 amp nbsp 2.0 amp nbsp 4.3 amp nbsp 2.4 amp nbsp 5.0 amp nbsp 2....
    Cable construction details Number of fiber amp nbsp 12-144cores Moisture Barrier Water blocking system Fiber type OS1 OS2, G657A, G657B, OM1, OM2, OM3, OM4 Central strength member Material FPR +PE...
    Characteristics of ADSS: Light weight, small cable diameter, reducing the ice Can be continuously electric erection Using AT sheath, large span Application of ADSS Cable: Aerial Advanta...
    Characteristics Good mechanical and temperature performance High strength loose tube that is hydrolysis resistant Special tube filling compound ensure a critical protection of fiber Cr...
    Optical Characteristics amp nbsp amp nbsp amp nbsp G.652 G.655 50/125 amp micro m 62.5/125 amp micro m amp nbsp...
    Characteristics 1.High tensile strength of stranded wires meet the requirement of self-supporting and reduce the installation cost. 2.Good mechanical and temperature performance 3.High strength ...
    Description amp nbsp The fibers, 250 amp micro m, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tubes are filled with a water-resistant filling compound. The tube is wrapped...
    CAT6A, UTP CAT6A CABLE OUT-OIL FILLED CABLE, UTP CAT6 LSOH CABLES, FTP CAT6 CABLE OUT, FTP CAT5E CABLE CAT5E LAN CABLE-OIL-FILLED, FTP+ MESSENGER CABLE-CAT5E LAN CABLE, UTP CAT5E CABLE, FTP CAT5E N...
    The fibers, 250um, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tubes are filled with a water-resistant filling compound. A steel wire, sometimes sheathed with polyethylene P...
    1, Flexible RF CABLE 2, Semi-Flexible RF cable 3, Semi-Rigid RF cable 4, Micro-RF cable 5 , RF connector
1  2  3  4  5  次へ
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

Code