Easy Link Offer different kinds of network cable, Cat5e.cat6, cat6A patch cable, lan cable, keystone jack, wall plate, surface box, back box, cable tester, etc 100 Fluke test.
    UTP CAT5e Cable Specifications:- 1.24AWG 2/4pairs 0.5-0.512mm SOL/STR CU/CCA/CCS/PP/PVC 2.conductor:solid or stranded 3.Shield: you can choose UTP or FTP
    We are one of the leading suppliers of UTP CAT6 Cables, we are Nationality Hong Kong Young Brother International Company. We have huge variety of quality products.
    Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China Brand Name:Linkbasic Model Number:CLA04-UC6 Type:Cat 6 Application:Telecommunication Nominal Outer Diameter:6.2mm Weight:14.3kg/box Number of Conducors:8
    Operating Temperature C -40 C - +75 C Cable Outer Diameter 0.6mm, 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm Certificate ISO9001
    Branch 1 8 output way 1 2, 1 3, 1 4, 1 5, 1 6, 1 7, 1 8, 1 9, etc Working temperature -40 C to 85 C working wavelength 1310/1550nm Connector FC/PC, FC/APC, SC/PC, SC/APC, ST/PC, ST/APC...
前へ  1  2  3  
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services