Duct and Non-Self Supporting Aerial Cable Metal Tape Armored Direct Buried Cable All Dielecctric Self-Supporting Aerial Optic Fiber Cable Shallow Water Optical Fiber Cable and so on
    Product amp nbsp description: Stranding amp nbsp stainless amp nbsp steel amp nbsp tube amp nbsp OPGW amp nbsp cable amp nbsp is amp nbsp cable amp nbsp product amp nbsp that amp nbsp produced amp ...
    ADSS cable is a type of optical fiber cable that contains no conductive metal elements.t is used by electrical utility companies as a communications medium
    The stainless steel tube is surrounded/stranded by single/double/three layers of aluminum clad steel wires ACS or mix ACS wires and aluminum alloy wires. Three main designs Stranded Stainless St...

無料会員

信頼ポイント : 0

    Applications 1. High bit rate data transmission 2. Telecommunications 3. Testing instruments 4. Active device terminations 5. LAN/WAN 6. FTTX. Features 1. All kinds of fiber optic patch cords, SM ...
    amp nbsp Product Description Ip67 5 pin panel mount pcb m12 female connector amp nbsp waterproof rating is ip67 to protected from dust and water during immersion, resistant to many oils and chem...
    amp nbsp Product Description Industry 5 pin cable m12 to db 9pin cable connector amp nbsp waterproof rating is ip67 to protected from dust and water during immersion, resistant to many oils and ...
    amp nbsp Product Description Dsub 9 pin to 90 degree m12 connector cable amp nbsp waterproof rating is ip67 to protected from dust and water during immersion, resistant to many oils and chemical...
    Introduction of Air-blowing fiber optic cable Air-blown micro cable technology is for optical cable installation by air-blowing method. The technology can be applied to any network construction. I...
    opgw fiber cable,opgw fiber,optic cable,outdoor cable,opgw cable manufacturers,power cable,fibre cable,wire,fiber equipment,fibre optic,fiber cable,coaxial cable connectors,network cable,electrical...

無料会員

信頼ポイント : 0

    ADSS Cable Acirc nbsp All-Dielectric Self-Supporting Optic Fiber Cable Fiber Optic Cable G652D Description: ADSS cable is the short form for All-dielectric Self-supporting Optical Cable. ADSS fib...

無料会員

信頼ポイント : 0

    All-Dielectric Self-Supporting Optic Fiber Cable Fiber Optic Cable 24fibers Features amp Benefits l Acirc nbsp Low attenuation coefficient and chromatic dispersion, insure cables optics transmi...

無料会員

信頼ポイント : 0

    Features amp nbsp be amp nbsp made amp nbsp of amp nbsp high amp nbsp impact amp nbsp plastic. amp nbsp Can amp nbsp accommodate amp nbsp 1x8 amp nbsp or amp nbsp 1X16 amp nbsp PLC amp nbsp split...
    FO Patch cord LC/PC-SC/PC Single mode 9/125 Duplex with Clips, 2.0mm, 2M APPLICATIONS 1. amp nbsp amp nbsp Telecommunications 2. amp nbsp amp nbsp LAN 3. amp nbsp amp nbsp FTTH 4. amp nb...
    Fiber: Up to 24, Gel-filled Fiber Types: Single-mode and Multimode Cable Constructions:Central tube Strength Member: Steel wires Sheath Options: Single PE Sheath Armored: Steel tape Compliances:In ...
    Fiber: Up to 288, Gel-filled Fiber Types: Single-mode and Multimode Cable Constructions: S-Z Stranded loose tube Strength Member: Steel wire Sheath Options: Single PE Sheath Armored: None Operating...
    Description Aramid yarn is used as the strength member to assure the tensile and strain performance. Mainly installed at existing 220kV or lower voltage power lines. Two Jacket and stranded loose t...
    Shenzhen HC Fiber Home Technology Co., Ltd amp nbsp is amp nbsp located amp nbsp in Guanlan town, Longhua new district of Shenzhen. It is a amp nbsp professional amp nbsp production amp nbsp and...
    Distribution cable 4-48 fibers Distribution cable use several 900um flame-retardant tight buffer fiber as optical communication medium, the tight buffer fiber wrapped with a layer of aramid yarn.
    Product Description: ADSS cable with a loose sleeve stranding type structure, optical fiber sheathed in the loose tube made of high modulus polyester material, waterproof casing filled compounds. L...
    Type: amp nbsp ADSS optical fiber calble, amp nbsp fiber optic amp nbsp calbe, calbe, All Dielectric Self- amp nbsp supporting amp nbsp amp nbsp Application: amp nbsp amp nbsp New and old ...
    Application for GYXTW underground Central Loose Tube 12 core Fiber Optic Cable : amp nbsp amp nbsp Adopted to Outdoor distribution. Suitable for aerial duct and buried method. Long distance and...
1  2  次へ
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services