Filter Results
:
Cat 5e (114)
Coaxial (96)
Cat 6 (90)
:
8 (107)
1 (87)
>10 (50)
Region:
China (30)
 
 
  • Outdoor 12 core single mode ADSS fiber optic cable

    支払いタイプ: T/T, L/C, Western Union, PayPal
    Wirenet Technology Co., Ltd
    China
    トラストポイント: 0  
  • Aluminum Alloy Rod In Telecommunication Steel w...

    支払いタイプ: T/T, L/C, D/A, D/P
    CG-FIBER
    China
    トラストポイント: 0  
  • FC/APC-FC/APC Fiber Optic Patch Cords, Simplex

    支払いタイプ: T/T, L/C, D/A, D/P, Western Union
    Telefly Telecommunications Equipment Co, Ltd
    China
    トラストポイント: 0  
  • M12 waterproof 5 pins panel mount pcb female co...

    支払いタイプ: PayPal, Money Gram, Western Union, L/C, T/T
    Shenzhen Indus-connector Limited
    China
    トラストポイント: 0  
  • Waterproof Industry 5 pin cable m12 to db 9pin ...

    支払いタイプ: PayPal, Money Gram, Western Union, L/C, T/T
    Shenzhen Indus-connector Limited
    China
    トラストポイント: 0  
  • D-sub 9 pin to 90 degree m12 connector cable

    支払いタイプ: PayPal, Money Gram, Western Union, L/C, T/T
    Shenzhen Indus-connector Limited
    China
    トラストポイント: 0  
  • Air blown micro fiber optic cable, mini cable f...

    支払いタイプ: L/C, T/T
    Suqian Wangtong Photoelectricity Co. Ltd.
    China
    トラストポイント: 0  
  • All-Dielectric Self-Supporting Optic Fiber Cabl...

    支払いタイプ: L/C, T/T
    POWTECH
    China
    トラストポイント: 0  
  • All-Dielectric Self-Supporting Optic Fiber Cabl...

    支払いタイプ: L/C, T/T
    POWTECH
    China
    トラストポイント: 0  
  • All-Dielectric Self-Supporting Optic Fiber Cabl...

    支払いタイプ: L/C, T/T
    POWTECH
    China
    トラストポイント: 0  
  • Fiber Optic Distribution Box 1X16-core

    支払いタイプ: L/C, T/T
    Wellsion Fiber Optic Communication Co., Ltd
    China
    トラストポイント: 0  
  • Fiber optic patch cord

    支払いタイプ: Other, Western Union, L/C, T/T
    Ningbo Slan-link Technology Co., Ltd
    China
    トラストポイント: 0  
  • Optical Fiber Cable

    Fiber: Up to 24, Gel-filled Fiber Types: Single-mode and Multimode Cable Constructions:Central tube Strength Member: Steel wires Sheath O...
    Ficient Int'l Co., Limited
    China
    トラストポイント: 0  
  • Optical Fiber Cable

    Fiber: Up to 288, Gel-filled Fiber Types: Single-mode and Multimode Cable Constructions: S-Z Stranded loose tube Strength Member: Steel w...
    Ficient Int'l Co., Limited
    China
    トラストポイント: 0  
  • Standard All-dielectric Self-supporting Fiber O...

    支払いタイプ: T/T, L/C, D/A, D/P, Western Union, Money Gram, PayPal
    Changguang Commucation Technology Jiangsu Co., Ltd.
    China
    トラストポイント: 0  
  • Qulified SC-SC SM SX 3.0mm Diameter 2 Meters Le...

    支払いタイプ: PayPal, Western Union, T/T
    Shenzhen HC Fiber Home Technology Co., Ltd
    China
    トラストポイント: 0  
  • Fiber optic cable-indoor distribution

    支払いタイプ: Western Union, T/T
    Shenzhen Feng Lin Optical Communication Co. Ltd
    China
    トラストポイント: 0  
  • ADSS-4 cable core 300 PE span cable sheath cable

    支払いタイプ: T/T, D/P, Other
    FUXINxintongxianlanyouxiangongsi
    China
    トラストポイント: 0  
  • ADSS Fiber Optical Cable All Dielectric Self-Su...

    支払いタイプ: PayPal, Western Union, L/C, T/T
    LS Telecom Co., Ltd
    China
    トラストポイント: 0  
  • Armored Fiber Optic Cable Outdoor Duct GYTS

    支払いタイプ: PayPal, Western Union, L/C, T/T
    LS Telecom Co., Ltd
    China
    トラストポイント: 0  
  • GYXTW Underground 12core Fiber Optic Cable

    支払いタイプ: PayPal, Western Union, L/C, T/T
    LS Telecom Co., Ltd
    China
    トラストポイント: 0  
  • MTP/MPO SM/MM, 12 /24 /48 Fiber Optic Patch Cor...

    支払いタイプ: T/T
    TopZone Optical Co., Ltd
    China
    トラストポイント: 0  
1  2  次へ
Search Products:              
  Stay Connected  
facebook   twitter   google plus   youtube
  購入ツール  
  販売ツール  
  Innovative Products  
  プレミアム会員資格  
バイヤーの検索は、お気軽にTradeKey.comのエキスパートにおまかせください
 
何千件のバイヤー情報にアクセス
 

Receive periodic, updated product information tailored only for You!

You cannot afford to miss the potential business just because you were not updated.

Tradealert
Looking for:
Email:  
Product:  
1
Exclusive Updates

Receive exclusive email updates
for new products & buying needs.

3
Latest Information

Comprehensive information on assorted products & buyer's needs.

2
Profile Information

One click access to suppliers,manufacturers & buyers profiles

4
Easily access on Information

One click access to get more information on the selected products & buying needs.

 
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services