Product amp nbsp description: Stranding amp nbsp stainless amp nbsp steel amp nbsp tube amp nbsp OPGW amp nbsp cable amp nbsp is amp nbsp cable amp nbsp product amp nbsp that amp nbsp produced amp ...
    Description amp nbsp amp nbsp High performance optical pigtails amp amp patch cords are a defining factor in ensuring any network performs to the highest level.KST offers an extensive range of ...
    Description amp nbsp amp nbsp MPO connectors and fiber optic cables can be processed to produce various forms of MPO jumpers. MPO jumpers can have 2 to 12 core designs, up to 24 cores, and the ...
    Description amp nbsp amp nbsp Fiber Optic Pigtail is a length fiber cable with only one connector fixed on one end. If both sides of the connector or its end-face are different, we call it hybri...
    The fibers, 250 amp mu mm, are position in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic.The tube are filled with a water resistant filling compound.
    ADSS cable is a type of optical fiber cable that contains no conductive metal elements.t is used by electrical utility companies as a communications medium
    Drop cable GJYX F CH amp nbsp amp nbsp is the FTTH drop cable with self-supporting. The optical fiber unit is positioned in the centre. Two steel wires or FRP, KFRP are placed at the two sides ...
    GJX F H cable: amp nbsp The optical fiber unit is positioned in the centre. Two steel wires amp nbsp or FRP, KFRP are placed at the two sides. Then the cable is completed with a black orwhite col...
    GJYX F CHSelf-supporting double-core parallel butterfly-shapedfiber opticalcable outdooraerial is made of steel wire Strength member in the center, two self-supporting butterfly cables drop cabl...
    GJYX F CHSelf-supporting double-core parallel butterfly-shapedfiber opticalcable outdooraerial is made of steel wire Strength member in the center, two self-supporting butterfly cables drop cabl...
    Product Discription SC to LC/SC Single-mode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord amp nbsp Applications amp nbsp CATV amp nbsp Telecommunication networks amp nbsp Active device termination amp O...
    Product Discription SC to LC/SC Single-mode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord amp nbsp Applications amp nbsp CATV amp nbsp Telecommunication networks amp nbsp Active device termination amp nbsp ...
    The stainless steel tube is surrounded/stranded by single/double/three layers of aluminum clad steel wires ACS or mix ACS wires and aluminum alloy wires. Three main designs Stranded Stainless St...

無料会員

信頼ポイント : 0

    Applications 1. High bit rate data transmission 2. Telecommunications 3. Testing instruments 4. Active device terminations 5. LAN/WAN 6. FTTX. Features 1. All kinds of fiber optic patch cords, SM ...
    various interface cables for antenna: connector: SMA, SMB, MCX, BNC, MMCX, FAKRA, TNC ETC. Cable: RG174, IPEX, RG58 etc. different requirements can be acceptable. Various antenna for GPS, GLONAS...
    Cable construction details : Technical Parameters: Out Diameter MM 2.0 Weight KG 15.0 2.8 18.0 3.0 18.0 Storage temperature -20+60 Min Bending Radius mm Long term amp nbsp 10D Min Bend...
    amp nbsp Cable construction details : Technical Parameters: Out Diameter MM 2.0 Weight KG 15.0 2.8 18.0 3.0 18.0 Storage temperature -20+60 Min Bending Radius mm Long term amp nbsp 10...
    Cable construction details : Technical Parameters: Out Diameter MM 2.0 Weight KG 15.0 2.8 18.0 3.0 18.0 Storage temperature -20+60 Min Bending Radius mm Long term amp nbsp 10D Min Bend...
    amp nbsp Cable construction details : Technical Parameters: Out Diameter MM 2.0 Weight KG 15.0 2.8 18.0 3.0 18.0 Storage temperature -20+60 Min Bending Radius mm Long term amp nbsp 10...
    amp nbsp Cable construction details : Technical Parameters: Out Diameter MM 1.6 Weight KG 2.8 1.8 3.0 2.0 4.3 2.4 5.0 2.8 6.6 3.0 7.0 Storage temperature -20+60 Min Bending Radius mm L...
    Standard color of fiber The color of the individual fibers, shall be in accordance with the table as below: Standard Color Identification No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 Color Blue Orange Green Brown grey White No...
    Cable construction details Number of fiber amp nbsp 12-144cores Moisture Barrier Water blocking system Fiber type OS1 OS2, G657A, G657B, OM1, OM2, OM3, OM4 Central strength member Material FPR +PE...
1  2  3  4  5  次へ
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services