あなたはまだ TradeKey.com のメンバーではないようです。 今すぐサインアップして、世界中で700万を超える輸入業者および輸出業者と接続します。
今すぐ加入、無料 |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

無料会員

LS Telecom Co., Limited was established in 2008, with our headquarters located in High-Tech Development Zone,Hebei, China. We are one of the most professional high-tech companies in China and concentrate on the research, development, production, and sale of fiber optic cables and equipments.
We concentrate on providing high quality products, the most competitive price, fast delivery date and best service to our clients. We ensure our products’reliability and durability because of our professional technology and experience.
We have the experienced design team whom can create personalized products according to the client’s design or requirement.Client’s needs are our priority, and we regard client’s approval and satisfaction as our biggest achievement. Our goal is to become the most reliable supplier to our clients.

今すぐお問い合わせください

产品展示

ADSS Fiber Optical Cable All Dielectric Self-Supporting ADSS Fiber Optical Cable
Optic Fiber Patch Cord LC/SC/FC/ST Optic Fiber Patch Cord
SC-LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord G652D SM/MM Simplex/Duplex SC-LC Fiber Optic Patch
Fiber Optic SC Fast Connector Fiber Optic SC Fast
Armored Fiber Optic Cable Outdoor Duct GYTS Armored Fiber Optic Cable
GYXTW Underground 12core Fiber Optic Cable GYXTW Underground 12core
Fiber Optic Termination Box Drawer Type (OTB) Fiber Optic Termination Box
Fiber Optic Pigtail SC/LC/FC/ST 0.9mm PVC/LSZH SM/MM Fiber Optic Pigtail
Fiber Optic Test Pen Visual Fault Locator Laser Pen Fiber Optic Test Pen Visual
ODF (Optical Distribution Frame) Fiber Optic Patch Panel ODF (Optical Distribution

お問い合わせ

連絡先担当者: Julian

会社:LS Telecom Co., Ltd

住所:Shijiazhuang, Hebei, China,

To,

Julian < LS Telecom Co., Ltd >
私は知りたい:

基本情報 この会社を評価 詐欺/迷惑メールの苦情

ビジネスタイプ: Manufacturing

主要市場: Americas,Africa,Asia,Caribbean,America,Europe,Middle East,Oceania,Worldwide

企業製品/サービス: fiber optic cable, patch cord, pigtail, fiber connector, fiber adapter, fiber splitter, fiber patch panel, odf, fiber test pen

設立年: 2008

従業員数: 51-100

ウェブサイト: www.ls-telecom.com

その他の情報

登録資本金: 1 - 2.5 Million USD

所有権タイプ: Professional Association

法定代表者/CEO: Julian

年間売上高合計:

2.5 - 10 Million USD

エクスポートパーセンテージ: 80%

工場情報

工場所在地: Shijiazhuang

工場サイズ: 3000 sqm to 5000 sqm

生産ライン数: 3

年間総購買量の合計: 2.5 - 10 Million USD

研究開発スタッフの人数: 6 - 10 people

品質管理: In House

QCスタッフの人数: 6 - 10 people

登記書: CE,RoHS,UL

契約製造: OEM Service Offered ,Design Service Offered,Buyer Label Offered