あなたはまだ TradeKey.com のメンバーではないようです。 今すぐサインアップして、世界中で700万を超える輸入業者および輸出業者と接続します。
今すぐ加入、無料 |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

Code
       


Telefly Telecommunications Equipment Co, Ltd

96 Building, The Second Industrial Area, Gongming, Baoan District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China,Shenzhen,Guangdong,China

查看电话号码

無料会員

TELEFLY Telecommunications Equipment Co., Ltd. is a leading Chinese manufacturer founded in 2004, located in SHENZHEN China, specialized in research and development (R&D), manufacturing, marketing and engineering service of fiber network infrastructure. 

TELEFLY provides first-rate products and comprehensive solutions, with 4 professional manufacture plants: 

1. Fiber optic components plant: 

Manufacturing fiber optic communication products, including fiber adapter, fiber optic patch cord, fiber optic pigtail, optical attenuator, fast connector, fiber optic cable and so on. 

2. Splitter and WDM plant: 

Manufacturing fiber optic splitter, Fiber Array, FWDM, CWDM, TFF DWDM/AAWG/TAWG, FBT WDM and so on. 

3. FTTH equipment plant: 

Manufacturing terminal closures, patch panels, indoor and outdoor fiber distribution closure, cross connection cabinet, splice closure and so on. 

4. Active network equipment plant

Manufacturing media Converters, Video Transceiver, Protocol Converter, PDH Multiplexer, Fiber Modem and so on. 

We provide professional services to China Telecom, China Mobile, and China Unicom, and become the major partner of world leading telecom solution providers such as Huawei, Alcatel-Lucent, ZTE, etc. Up till now, our products and solutions have been deployed in over 60 countries and regions. 

We have one professional R&D team with rich experiences in network construction. Through close cooperation with telecom operators, our new or customizable product portfolio can satisfy customer's different requirements. We have been granted 56 patents at the end of 2014. As a member of China Communications Standards Association (CCSA), we participated in the drafting of 19 communication industry standards. 

TELEFLY insists on the enterprise idea of "Faithful, amiable, innovative and achievable". This is an era for cooperation and win-win situation. TELEFLY is looking forward to strengthening friendly cooperative relationships with all clients, creating benefits together and sharing the joy of success!

今すぐお問い合わせください

产品展示

Fibre Optic Media Converter, Fiber Media Converter Fibre Optic Media Converter
10/100 1 Gigabit Fx 8 Fast Ethernet Switch 10/100 1 Gigabit Fx 8 Fast
FC/APC-FC/APC Fiber Optic Patch Cords, Simplex FC/APC-FC/APC Fiber Optic
1.25g Bidi 20km 1310nm Tx/1550nm Rx Single Fiber Wdm SFP Optical Transceiver Module Cisc 1.25g Bidi 20km 1310nm

お問い合わせ

連絡先担当者:Mr. Darien

会社:Telefly Telecommunications Equipment Co, Ltd

住所:96 Building, The Second Industrial Area, Gongming, Baoan District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China,518100

To,

Mr. Darien < Telefly Telecommunications Equipment Co, Ltd >
私は知りたい:

基本情報 この会社を評価 詐欺/迷惑メールの苦情

ビジネスタイプ: Manufacturing

主要市場: Americas,America,Europe,Middle East

企業製品/サービス: converterï¼ethernet converterï¼catv, optical video converter, fiber patch cord, , optical splitter

設立年: 2009

従業員数: 100+

ウェブサイト: www.telefly.cn

その他の情報

登録資本金: 1 - 2.5 Million USD

所有権タイプ: Corporation Limited Liability Company

法定代表者/CEO: -

年間売上高合計:

2.5 - 10 Million USD

エクスポートパーセンテージ: 75%

工場情報

工場所在地: 96 Building, The Second Industrial Area, Gongming,

工場サイズ: 1000 sqm to 3000 sqm

生産ライン数: 6

年間総購買量の合計: 1 - 2.5 Million USD

研究開発スタッフの人数: 6 - 10 people

品質管理: Third Parties

QCスタッフの人数: 11 - 20 people

登記書: -

契約製造: OEM Service Offered ,Design Service Offered,Buyer Label Offered