あなたはまだ TradeKey.com のメンバーではないようです。 今すぐサインアップして、世界中で700万を超える輸入業者および輸出業者と接続します。
今すぐ加入、無料 |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services


無料会員

1 Core Multimode Kevlar Yarn Strengthen Fiber Optic Cable

China

GJFXTKV

1 ~ 122 / Kilometer Get Latest Price

Shenzhen,China

1 per Kilometer

1 Kilometer

drum

15-20days

30000 Kilometer per Week

-

-

今すぐお問い合わせください

製品仕様

color : blue

タイトルまたは説明

Cable construction details

 

Out Diameter(MM) 1.6  Weight(KG) 2.8 
1.8  3.0 
2.0  4.3 
2.4  5.0 
2.8  6.6 
3.0  7.0 
Storage temperature(℃) -20+60
Min Bending Radius(mm) Long term  10D
Min Bending
Radius(mm)
Short term 20D
Min allowable
Tensile Strength(N)
Long term  80
Min allowable
Tensile Strength(N)
Short term 150
    Crush Load (N/100mm) Long term 100
    Crush Load (N/100mm) short term 500

 

Fiber characteristic

 

Fiber style Unit SM
 G652
SM 
G652D
MM
50/125
MM
62.5/125
MM
OM3-300
condition nm 1310/1550 1310/1550 850/1300 850/1300 850/1300
attenuation dB/km ≤3.0/1.0 ≤3.0/1.0
0.36/0.23 0.34/0.22 3.0/1.0 ---- ----
Dispresion 1550nm Ps/(nm*km) ---- ≤18 ---- ---- Dispresion
1625nm Ps/(nm*km) ---- ≤22 ---- ----
Bandwith 850nm MHZ.KM ---- ---- ≧400  ≧160  Bandwith
1300nm MHZ.KM ---- ---- ≧800  ≧500
Zero dispersion wavelength nm 1300-1324 ≧1302,
≤1322
---- ---- ≧ 1295,
≤1320
Zero dispresion slope nm ≤0.092 ≤0.091 ---- ---- ----
PMD Maximum Individual Fibr ≤0.2 ≤0.2 ---- ---- ≤0.11
PMD Design Link Value Ps(nm2*k
m)
≤0.12 ≤0.08 ---- ---- ----
Fibre cutoff wavelength λc nm ≧ 1180,
≤1330
≧1180,
≤1330
---- ---- ----
Cable sutoff
wavelength λcc
nm ≤1260 ≤1260 ---- ---- ----
MFD 1310nm um 9.2+/-0.4 9.2+/-0.4 ---- ---- ----
1550nm um 10.4+/-0.8 10.4+/-0.8 ---- ---- ----
Numerical
Aperture(NA)
---- ---- 0.200+/
-0.015
0.275+/-0.
015
0.200+/-0
.015
Step(mean of bidirectional
measurement)
dB ≤0.05 ≤0.05 ≤0.10 ≤0.10 ≤0.10
Irregularities over fiber
length and point
dB ≤0.05 ≤0.05 ≤0.10 ≤0.10 ≤0.10
Dicontinuity
Difference backscatter
coefficient
dB/km ≤0.05 ≤0.03 ≤0.08 ≤0.10 ≤0.08
Attenuation uniformity dB/km ≤0.01 ≤0.01
Core dimater um 50+/-1.0 62.5+/-2.5 50+/-1.0
Cladding diameter um 125.0+/-0.1 125.0+/-0.1 125.0+/-0.1 125.0+/-0.1 125.0+/-0.1
Cladding non-circularity % ≤1.0 ≤1.0 ≤1.0 ≤1.0 ≤1.0
Coating diameter um 242+/-7 242+/-7 242+/-7 242+/-7 242+/-7
Coating/chaffinch 
concentrically error
um ≤12.0 ≤12.0 ≤12.0 ≤12.0 ≤12.0
Coating non circularity % ≤6.0 ≤6.0 ≤6.0 ≤6.0 ≤6.0
Core/cladding conentricity error um ≤0.6 ≤0.6 ≤1.5 ≤1.5 ≤1.5
Curl(radius) um ≤4 ≤4 ---- ---- ----

 

Package

1.Packing material: Wooden drum

2.Packing length: standard length of cable shall be 2 km.

お問い合わせ

連絡先担当者:Mr. Richard

会社:Qualfiber Technology Co, Ltd

住所:Shenzhen, Guangdong, China,

To,

Mr. Richard < Qualfiber Technology Co, Ltd >
私は知りたい:

他のサプライヤーからのより多くの製品

Communication cables Communication cables
A/V Cables A/V Cables
BFB36L-A Vertical braiding machine BFB36L-A Vertical braiding
Multi-Head Cables Multi-Head Cables
Fiber Optical Products and  Wireless Communication Products Fiber Optical Products and
Competitive price RG6 Competitive price RG6
RG6 Coaxial Cable, Cabo Coaxial RG6, RG6 Kabel, Cable Coaxial RG6 RG6 Coaxial Cable Cabo
communication equipment communication equipment
Best seller coaxial cable RG6 with BC/CCS/CCA conductor for CCTV MATV CATV Best seller coaxial cable
SC/APC-SC/APC 9/125 single mode simplex optical fiber patch cord SC/APC-SC/APC 9/125 single
Stranded Loose Tube Non-armored Cable GYTA Stranded Loose Tube
RG Coxial Cable RG Coxial Cable
cat6 cat6
optical fiber cables, electic cables, tele- coppers, data cables optical fiber cables
motorola SB5101 Cable modem motorola SB5101 Cable modem
RG59/RG6/RG11  75Ohms Coaxial Cable RG59/RG6/RG11 75Ohms