あなたはまだ TradeKey.com のメンバーではないようです。 今すぐサインアップして、世界中で700万を超える輸入業者および輸出業者と接続します。
今すぐ加入、無料 |
Book call on your favorite time
Code
       

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

Amazon Services

Shenzhen WareX Technologies Co., Ltd

4/F, Bldg E, No.9 East Area of ShangXue Industry Park, Bantian, Longgang District,Shenzhen,Guangdong,China

查看电话号码

無料会員

10GBASE-LR SFP+ Optical Transceiver

China

SFP-10G-LR-C

38 ~ 45 / Piece ( Negotiable ) Get Latest Price

China

38 per Piece

1 Piece

anti-static plastic tray, or box

2 days

-

PayPal, Western Union, T/T

SFP 10g

今すぐお問い合わせください

製品仕様

Products Status : Stock Type : Wired Certification : RoHS, CE Brand Name : OEM Application : - Function : - LAN Ports : - WAN Ports : -

タイトルまたは説明

Wavelength: 1310nm

Distance: 10km

Data rate: 10G

SMF

DDM: Yes



 
 
FEATURES
 
  1. Supports 9.95 to 11.3Gb/s bit rates
  2. Hot-Pluggable
  3. Duplex LC connector
  4. 1310nm DFB transmitter, PIN photo-detector
  5. SMF links up to 10km
  6. 2-wire interface for management specifications compliant with SFF 8472 digital diagnostic monitoring interface
  7. Power Supply :+3.3V
  8. Power consumption<1.5W
  9. Temperature Range: 0~ 70°C
  10. RoHS compliant

 
 
APPLICATIONS
 
  1. 10GBASE-SR/SW Ethernet
  2. SONET OC-192 / SDH
  3. 10G Fibre Channel

お問い合わせ

連絡先担当者:Ms. Natalie

会社:Shenzhen WareX Technologies Co., Ltd

住所:4/F, Bldg E, No.9 East Area of ShangXue Industry Park, Bantian, Longgang District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China,518129

To,

Ms. Natalie < Shenzhen WareX Technologies Co., Ltd >
私は知りたい:

他のサプライヤーからのより多くの製品

Digital Output Transmitter Digital Output Transmitter
patch panel patch panel
5.8G outdoor long range high power 300mbps wireless CPE wifi access point 5.8G outdoor long range
10km distance 802.11a/n wireless bridge/AP/CPE for outdoor 10km distance 802.11a/n
Serial RS232 Port (RJ45 Socket) nb-iot modem Cat.M1/Cat.NB1 Serial RS232 Port (RJ45
EDFA, Receiver, Coupler/attenuator/filter, patchcord/pigtail EDFA Receiver
Attenuators Attenuators
VoIP Terminal Phone VoIP Terminal Phone
Fiber Optic Pigtail Fiber Optic Pigtail
Fiber Optic Connectors Fiber Optic Connectors
LAN CABLE CAT5E UTP FTP SFTP NETWORKING CABLING LAN CABLE CAT5E UTP FTP
conference systems (paperless conference, remote conference,digital conference,wifi conference) conference systems
2019 High quality 2GE+1POTS+ac WIFI ONU Compatible with mainstream third party olt 2019 High quality
cat5e patch panel, distribution frame, wiring block, terminal blcok cat5e patch panel
USED LAPTOPS USED LAPTOPS
CMTS (cable modem termination system) CMTS (cable modem