あなたはまだ TradeKey.com のメンバーではないようです。 今すぐサインアップして、世界中で700万を超える輸入業者および輸出業者と接続します。
今すぐ加入、無料 |
Book call on your favorite time
Code
       

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

Amazon Services

SHANGHAI JINGHONG COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD.

Room501,9th Building,No.518 XinZhuan Road,ShanghaiCaohejing Development,China,Shanghai,Shanghai,China

查看电话号码

無料会員

2.4GHz sector mimo antenna

China

JHS-2425-9V100M3

1 ~ 200 / Unit ( Negotiable ) Get Latest Price

-

1 per Unit

2

carton

within one week after received payments

2000 per Week

T/T

2.4GHz-2.483GHz

今すぐお問い合わせください

製品仕様

Brand Name : -

タイトルまたは説明

JHS-2425-9V100M3
JHS-2425-9V100M3 is a MIMO sector antenna combined high gain with 100° beamwidth  
 Wide 100° Horizontal Beamwidth
 IP66 Waterproof Level
 UV Protected ABS
 RoHS Compliant
Electrical
Model JHS-2425-9V100M3
Frequency Range 2400-2483 MHz
Gain 9 dBi
VSWR 1.5
3dB Beam-Width, H-Plane 100°
3dB Beam-Width, E-Plane 23°
Polarization Vertical
Upper Side Lobes dB
Front to Back Ratio >20 dB
Port to Port Isolation 30 dB
Maximum Input Power 100 Watt
Impedance 50 Ω
Lightning Protection DC Grounded
Mechanical
Connector × N Female
Antenna Dimension 430×160×70 mm
Weight 2.1 KG
Radome Material UV Protect ABS
Mounting Mast Diameter Ø40~Ø60 mm
Operating Temperature -40° C to +65° C
Rated Wind Velocity 216 Km/h

お問い合わせ

連絡先担当者:Ms. Gloria

会社:SHANGHAI JINGHONG COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD.

住所:Room501,9th Building,No.518 XinZhuan Road,ShanghaiCaohejing Development,China, Shanghai, Shanghai, China,201612

To,

Ms. Gloria < SHANGHAI JINGHONG COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD. >
私は知りたい:

他のサプライヤーからのより多くの製品

SFP module SFP module
Factory OEM android TV box Factory OEM android TV box
Full HDMI 1.4 4x2 Video Matrix with ARC function Full HDMI 1.4 4x2 Video
Smart Home System, used in Home Automation Solution, Remote Monitoring Smart Home System used in
1U 96 Core MPO Rack Mount Patch Panel with MPO Cassette 1U 96 Core MPO Rack Mount
bluetooth bluetooth
Digital Output Transmitter Digital Output Transmitter
Smart Home System Smart Home System
Wireless HDMI Wireless HDMI
wireless HDMI transmitter and receiver wireless HDMI transmitter
Huawei AP6510DN-AGN AP6610DN-AGN 802.11n support PoE 256 users 30 dBm 802.11a/b/g/n Outdoor wireless Access Points Huawei AP6510DN-AGN
WIFI dongle&modem,MIFI, WIFI dongle&modem MIFI
Crystal Earphone Crystal Earphone
USB Wireless Routers USB Wireless Routers
Sell Bluetooth headset Sell Bluetooth headset
Two Way Radio batteries Two Way Radio batteries