あなたはまだ TradeKey.com のメンバーではないようです。 今すぐサインアップして、世界中で700万を超える輸入業者および輸出業者と接続します。
今すぐ加入、無料 |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

Amazon Services
無料会員

32G SFP28 LR 1310NM 10KM TRANSCEIVER

China

ES2313X-3LCD10

( Negotiable ) Get Latest Price

China

-

1 Piece

Individual package or 10pc/package

DHL;Fedex;UPS;SF

100000 Piece per Month

PayPal, T/T

32G SFP28

今すぐお問い合わせください

製品仕様

Products Status : Stock Type : Wireless Application : Certification : ISO9001:2008 CE;RoHs FCC Brand Name : ETU Function : - LAN Ports : - WAN Ports : -
Material/Components : Zinc alloy +PCB board Safety/Quality Approvals : ISO9001:2008;CE;RoHs;FCC Data rate : 32G DDM : Yes Place of origin : Made in China

タイトルまたは説明

32G SFP28 LR 1310NM 10KM TRANSCEIVER
 
Item NO.: ES2313X-3LCD10
Date rate:32G
Wavelength:1310nm
Distance:10KM
Connector:LC
DDM:YES
Place of origin: Made in China
Shipping Port: ShenZhen
Package type: Individual package or 10pc/package
 
Features
1.Supports up to 28.05Gbps bit rates /Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint;
2.1310nmDFB laser and PINphotodiode, Up to 10km forSMF transmission;
3.Compliant with SFP+ MSA and SFF-8472 withduplex LC receptacle;
4.Compatible with RoHS /Single +3.3V power supply /Real TimeDigital Diagnostic Monitoring;
5.Operating case temperature: Standard: 0 to +70°C 
 
Applications
1.Gigabit Ethernet/Fiber Channel/Switch to Switch interface;
2.Switched backplane applications/Router/Server interface;
3.Other optical transmission systems
 

 

お問い合わせ

連絡先担当者: Tina

会社:ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD

住所:Shenzhen, Guangdong, China,

To,

Tina < ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD >
私は知りたい:

他のサプライヤーからのより多くの製品

Digital Output Transmitter Digital Output Transmitter
Fiber Optic Connectors Fiber Optic Connectors
LAN CABLE CAT5E UTP FTP SFTP NETWORKING CABLING LAN CABLE CAT5E UTP FTP
10km distance 802.11a/n wireless bridge/AP/CPE for outdoor 10km distance 802.11a/n
Serial RS232 Port (RJ45 Socket) nb-iot modem Cat.M1/Cat.NB1 Serial RS232 Port (RJ45
EDFA, Receiver, Coupler/attenuator/filter, patchcord/pigtail EDFA Receiver
Attenuators Attenuators
VoIP Terminal Phone VoIP Terminal Phone
patch panel patch panel
5.8G outdoor long range high power 300mbps wireless CPE wifi access point 5.8G outdoor long range
Lan cable Lan cable
conference systems (paperless conference, remote conference,digital conference,wifi conference) conference systems
cat5e patch panel, distribution frame, wiring block, terminal blcok cat5e patch panel
Cat6A FTP 90 Degree Ethernet Patch Panel Cat6A FTP 90 Degree
USED LAPTOPS USED LAPTOPS
CMTS (cable modem termination system) CMTS (cable modem