あなたはまだ TradeKey.com のメンバーではないようです。 今すぐサインアップして、世界中で700万を超える輸入業者および輸出業者と接続します。
今すぐ加入、無料 |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

Amazon Services

Creative Ruby Co., Limited

bagua second road,futian,Shenzhen,Guangdong,China

查看电话号码

無料会員

3M UTP Cat6 24AWG(7*0.2mm)RJ45 Patch Cord Cable

China

cat6 patch cable

0.5 ~ 10 / Piece ( Negotiable ) Get Latest Price

China

0.5 per Piece

100 Piece

1pcs/bag 300pcs/carton or according to the customers' request

7-10days after get the deposit

80000 Piece per Month

Money Gram, Western Union, L/C, T/T

cat6 patch cable

今すぐお問い合わせください

製品仕様

color : as your request Length : as your request

タイトルまたは説明

Cat6 patch cable 3M:

Conductor:
24AWG Solid/stranded BC 

Insulation:Solid polyolefin 

Cabling:4 twisted pairs cabled around a cross shaped central filler into the cable core.

Shielding: Aluminum Mylar Spirally Wrapped(FTP)

Braiding:TC/Aluminum Magnesium alloy Solid(SFTP)

Jacket: PVC/FR-PVC/LSOH

 

Electrical Characteristic:

1.0-100.0MHz Impedance (ohms):100 +/- 15

1.0-350.0MHz Delay Skew (ns/100m):<=45

Pair-to-Ground Capacitance Unbalance (pF/100m):<=330

Max.Conductor DC Resistance 20 degree(ohms/km):93.8

Resistance Unbalance(%):<=5

Application:

100 Base-T4

100 Bsdr-TX

100 VG-AnyLAN

155 Mbps ATM

622 Mbps ATM

Packing:

Poly bag,Blister card,gift box

 

Why you choose us ?

1. Factory, OEM/ODM available

2. Steady quantities supply, Strict quality control

3. Excellent BLG or your own brand box/roller design and package

4. Stirictly conform to ISO, Rohs CE certificates

5. Short lead time (20ft, 7~15 days)

お問い合わせ

連絡先担当者:Ms. Angela

会社:Creative Ruby Co., Limited

住所:bagua second road,futian, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China,518029

To,

Ms. Angela < Creative Ruby Co., Limited >
私は知りたい:

他のサプライヤーからのより多くの製品

Communication cables Communication cables
Stranded Loose Tube Non-armored Cable GYTA Stranded Loose Tube
optical transmitter/ indoor& outdoor fiber optic cable optical transmitter/
BFB36L-A Vertical braiding machine BFB36L-A Vertical braiding
optical fiber cable optical fiber cable
Competitive price RG6 Competitive price RG6
China Wholesale FTP or UTP or SFTP ul listed cat 5e/cat 6 cable China Wholesale FTP or UTP
SC/APC-SC/APC 9/125 single mode simplex optical fiber patch cord SC/APC-SC/APC 9/125 single
A/V Cables A/V Cables
Multi-Head Cables Multi-Head Cables
Fiber Optic Patch Cords Fiber Optic Patch Cords
Fiber Bragg Grating Fiber Bragg Grating
Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable 4-24 Cores SM G657A Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable
RG Coxial Cable RG Coxial Cable
cat6 cat6
RG59/RG6/RG11  75Ohms Coaxial Cable RG59/RG6/RG11 75Ohms