あなたはまだ TradeKey.com のメンバーではないようです。 今すぐサインアップして、世界中で700万を超える輸入業者および輸出業者と接続します。
今すぐ加入、無料 |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

Code
       


無料会員

40G 2KM MPO Optical Transceiver QSFP-40G-PSM4

China

EQSP314A-3MCD2

265 ~ 265 / Piece Get Latest Price

China

265 per Piece

1 Piece

Individual package or 10pcs/package

2-5days

100000 Piece per Month

PayPal, T/T

40G QSFP

今すぐお問い合わせください

製品仕様

Rate : 40G Wavelength : 1310nm Distance : 2KM

タイトルまたは説明

40G 2KM MPO OpticalTransceiver QSFP-40G-PSM4
Item NO.: EQSP314A-3MCD2
Date rate:40G
Wavelength: 1310nm
Distance: 2KM
Connector: MPO
First: SM
DDM:YES
Place of origin: Made in China
Shipping Port: ShenZhen
Package type: Individual package or 10pc/package
Applications
1.Gigabit Ethernet/Fiber Channel/Switch to Switch interface
2.Switched backplane applications/Router/Server interface
3.Other optical transmission systems 
 

お問い合わせ

連絡先担当者: Tina

会社:ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD

住所:Shenzhen, Guangdong, China,

To,

Tina < ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD >
私は知りたい:

他のサプライヤーからのより多くの製品

Wireless-N Repeater 300Mbps Wireless-N Repeater 300Mbps
UTP/FTP/SFTP CAT5E/CAT6E CABLES UTP/FTP/SFTP CAT5E/CAT6E
Wireless USB LAN Wireless USB LAN
N55-D160L3-V2 Original Cisco NEXUS 10 Gigabit ethernet switch module N55-D160L3-V2 Original
2U RACKMOUNT PLATFORMS - ãNPC-8220ã- INTEL® C612 NPC-8220 2U RACKMOUNT PLATFORMS -
Future Robot 4CH PCIe 4-Port Gige Vision 802.3at PoE+ Frame Grabber Card Image Capture Card 30W Power Supply Each Port Future Robot 4CH PCIe
5/8/16/24 PORT ETHERNET SWITCH 5/8/16/24 PORT ETHERNET
Keystone Jack Keystone Jack
NC-LINK 720P P2P IP camera (NC-IPC21) NC-LINK 720P P2P IP camera
FUJIAN FORTONE Power circuit breaker FUJIAN FORTONE Power
Fiber transceivers Fiber transceivers
New Sealed CISCO GLC-T SFP GBIC Module Transceiver New Sealed CISCO GLC-T SFP
wireless amusement center cashier system, game machine management system wireless amusement center
Lan Tester Cable Tester Network Tester Cable Lan Tester Lan Tester Cable Tester
Bulk HP MSM325 Wireless Access Points &amp; Accessories [NEW] Bulk HP MSM325 Wireless
Rackmount Kit for Cisco ASA 5505 &amp; Cisco  � CisRack RM-CI-T1 Rackmount Kit for Cisco ASA