あなたはまだ TradeKey.com のメンバーではないようです。 今すぐサインアップして、世界中で700万を超える輸入業者および輸出業者と接続します。
今すぐ加入、無料 |
Book call on your favorite time
Code
       

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

Amazon Services

600-1600m long span ADSS

China

single mode ADSS cable

Get Latest Price

China

-

1 Kilometer

in wooden drum

3-15days

-

-

ADSS

今すぐお問い合わせください

タイトルまたは説明

600-1600m long span ADSS
Features & Benefits
Pr oven Long Span Installation & Use
1.Tailored designs span distances up to 2,500 (760 m) without interrupting power
2.Higher count designs utilize 24 fiber per tube to reduce environmental load
3.Matching pole attachment hardware (dead-ends, suspension clamps)

Description:
Long Span ADSS provides reliable self-support performance for up to 1600 meters. Each Long Span ADSS cable is custom engineered for optimum placement on utility towers and to operate under full weather load, ensuring safe reliable lifetime performance. For installation on high-voltage lines up to 275 KV, an optional track-resistant jacket prevents dry-band arcing damage. Fiber counts is available up to 288 fibers. 


Reliable Lifetime Performance
1.Exclusive fiber coating (single mode) for permanent embedded color & 2.Custom engineered for operation under full load
3. Optional track-resistant jacket prevents dry-band arcing damage for line voltages 275 kV ( 20kV space potential)
4.Guaranteed standards-based performance
 
Easy Cable Entry & Preparation
1.Ripcord speeds cable entry & outer jacket removal
2.Swellable binders speed cable preparation
 
According to IEEE 1222, IEC 60794-4-20, ANSI/ICEA S-87-640, TELCORDIA GR-20, IEC 60793-1-22, IEC 60794-1-2, IEC 60794 standards

Technical Parameter:
 Span (meter) Weight(kg/km) Diameter(mm)            Initial Tension (N)
    Unload                 Load
12 fibers per tube        
600 162 13.60 17500 17852
700 173 13.90 21600 22200
800 178 14.20 24200 24320
900 184 14.50 36200 36800
1000 189 14.80 42700 42950
1100 195 15.10 47300 47600
1200 201 15.40 52600 52960
1300 207 15.70 57200 57600
1400 212 16.00 62500 62800
1500 217 16.30 66300 66650
1600 223 16.60 68900 69263
 
Email:

お問い合わせ

連絡先担当者: nicole

会社:Hunan Guanglian Photoelectricity Technologies Co.,Ltd

住所:Changsha, Hunan, China,

To,

nicole < Hunan Guanglian Photoelectricity Technologies Co.,Ltd >
私は知りたい:

他のサプライヤーからのより多くの製品

Communication cables Communication cables
SC/APC-SC/APC 9/125 single mode simplex optical fiber patch cord SC/APC-SC/APC 9/125 single
SC to LC/SC Single-mode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC to LC/SC Single-mode
cat5e patch panel, distribution frame, wiring block, terminal blcok cat5e patch panel
3M UTP Cat6 24AWG(7*0.2mm)RJ45 Patch Cord Cable 3M UTP Cat6
adapter adapter
Competitive price RG6 Competitive price RG6
Stranded Loose Tube Non-armored Cable GYTA Stranded Loose Tube
A/V Cables A/V Cables
Attenuators Attenuators
Fiber Optic Patch Cords Fiber Optic Patch Cords
cat5e lan cable cat5e lan cable
RG6 Coaxial Cable, Cabo Coaxial RG6, RG6 Kabel, Cable Coaxial RG6 RG6 Coaxial Cable Cabo
RG Coxial Cable RG Coxial Cable
cat6 cat6
RG59/RG6/RG11  75Ohms Coaxial Cable RG59/RG6/RG11 75Ohms