あなたはまだ TradeKey.com のメンバーではないようです。 今すぐサインアップして、世界中で700万を超える輸入業者および輸出業者と接続します。
今すぐ加入、無料 |
Book call on your favorite time
Code
       

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

Maytronic Electronic Limited

No 24, 7 Village Avenue Tanzhou,Zhongshan,Guangdong,China

查看电话号码

無料会員

AV HDMI Cables

China

A0001

Get Latest Price

-

-

-

-

2-3 days

-

-

-

今すぐお問い合わせください

製品仕様

Brand Name : - Type : - Number of Conductors : -

タイトルまたは説明

AV Cables Item: 1RCA-1RCA Cable Model: A0001 Description: RCA Plug to RCA Plug >Patent Construction RCA >Assembled Black Nickel-Plated and Gold-plated Plugs >Die-casting Shell >A/V Interconnect Cable

お問い合わせ

連絡先担当者:Ms. Judy

会社:Maytronic Electronic Limited

住所:No 24, 7 Village Avenue Tanzhou, Zhongshan, Guangdong, China,528467

To,

Ms. Judy < Maytronic Electronic Limited >
私は知りたい:

他のサプライヤーからのより多くの製品

Communication cables Communication cables
Competitive price RG6 Competitive price RG6
communication equipment communication equipment
Best seller coaxial cable RG6 with BC/CCS/CCA conductor for CCTV MATV CATV Best seller coaxial cable
Stranded Loose Tube Non-armored Cable GYTA Stranded Loose Tube
BFB36L-A Vertical braiding machine BFB36L-A Vertical braiding
Fiber Optical Products and  Wireless Communication Products Fiber Optical Products and
RG6 Coaxial Cable, Cabo Coaxial RG6, RG6 Kabel, Cable Coaxial RG6 RG6 Coaxial Cable Cabo
SC/APC-SC/APC 9/125 single mode simplex optical fiber patch cord SC/APC-SC/APC 9/125 single
A/V Cables A/V Cables
Multi-Head Cables Multi-Head Cables
RG Coxial Cable RG Coxial Cable
cat6 cat6
optical fiber cables, electic cables, tele- coppers, data cables optical fiber cables
RG59/RG6/RG11  75Ohms Coaxial Cable RG59/RG6/RG11 75Ohms
motorola SB5101 Cable modem motorola SB5101 Cable modem