あなたはまだ TradeKey.com のメンバーではないようです。 今すぐサインアップして、世界中で700万を超える輸入業者および輸出業者と接続します。
今すぐ加入、無料 |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services


Ningbo Slan-link Technology Co., Ltd

Rm302,No.51 building,No.169 Xihuan Road,201100,Shanghai,China,Shanghai,Shanghai,China

查看电话号码

無料会員

Cat.6 UTP Keystone Jack 180 degree (Short Type)

China

S6KJU1803

( Negotiable ) Get Latest Price

-

-

1 Piece

1 piece each plastic bag

3-10 days after downpayment confirmed

20000 Piece per Day

Other, Western Union, L/C, T/T

copper cabling products

今すぐお問い合わせください

製品仕様

Products Status : Stock Type : Wired Application : Enterprise Brand Name : SLAN-LINK Function : - LAN Ports : - WAN Ports : - Certification : -
white : 180 degree

タイトルまたは説明

 Cat.6 UTP Keystone Jack 180 degree (Short Type)



Main Description Of The Product:







1.  Keystone Jack, Cat.5e Class E, UTP type, fit for connecting application of 



      communication ports in working area.







2.  A compact & ingenious designing, with the punching sequence direction marks on the 



      punching cover of the keystone jack, which can provides a correct and quick 



      guide for punching and connecting operation. And the fastener hats will make 



      sure the cable can be fixed reliably in the IDC clips.







3.  According to the standard of ISO/IEC 11801:2002 Class D & ANSI/TIA/EIA 568-B.2-1 



      CAT.5e, T568A punching sequence and T568B punching sequence are both compatible.







4.  Connection type: FCC connector for RJ45 patch cord and IDC for 4-pair Cat.5e 



      cables.







5.  Fitting for the Cat.5e general cable distribution system. Compatible for Cat.5 



      systems.







 







Technique Characteristics:







1.  Material of plastic parts: PC UL94V-0







2.  Material of the FCC connectors 8 pin of the RJ45 jack: Phosphor bronze with 



      golden plated 3U、6U、15U、30U、50U at option. Inserting duration: 750 times.







3.  Material of the IDC clips: tinned phosphor bronze pins. Fit for 22AWG/23AWG/24AWG 



      cables. Punching duration: 250 times.







4.  Punching tools: tooless punching type assembles the cables with the punching cover.







5.  Testing condition of transmitting capability: 100MHz

お問い合わせ

連絡先担当者:Mr. Jacky

会社:Ningbo Slan-link Technology Co., Ltd

住所:Rm302,No.51 building,No.169 Xihuan Road,201100,Shanghai,China, Shanghai, Shanghai, China,20

To,

Mr. Jacky < Ningbo Slan-link Technology Co., Ltd >
私は知りたい:

他のサプライヤーからのより多くの製品

EDFA, Receiver, Coupler/attenuator/filter, patchcord/pigtail EDFA Receiver
A/V Cables A/V Cables
cat5e patch panel, distribution frame, wiring block, terminal blcok cat5e patch panel
optical fiber cable optical fiber cable
Cat6 cable with excellent quality and reasonable price Cat6 cable with excellent
UPT cat5/cat5e/cat6 network cable UPT cat5/cat5e/cat6 network
5.8G outdoor long range high power 300mbps wireless CPE wifi access point 5.8G outdoor long range
CAT5E UTP Lan CABLE CAT5E UTP Lan CABLE
LAN CABLE CAT5E UTP FTP SFTP NETWORKING CABLING LAN CABLE CAT5E UTP FTP
10G SFP+ 1310nm 1.4km transceiver 10G SFP+ 1310nm 1.4km
XFP Electrical Loopbacks XFP Electrical Loopbacks
CMTS (cable modem termination system) CMTS (cable modem
wireless N USB adapter wireless N USB adapter
Intelligent Queue System for Bank, Services Providers Intelligent Queue System
Pepwave CarFi  Reliable Wi-Fi Access on the Move Pepwave CarFi Reliable
Category 6 UTP Cable Category 6 UTP Cable