あなたはまだ TradeKey.com のメンバーではないようです。 今すぐサインアップして、世界中で700万を超える輸入業者および輸出業者と接続します。
今すぐ加入、無料 |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

Amazon Services
無料会員

Dome 144 core fiber optical splice closure

China

HSC-F3

22 ~ 28 / Piece Get Latest Price

china

22 per Piece

100 Piece

-

10days

10000 Piece per Month

T/T, L/C, Western Union, Money Gram

splice closure

今すぐお問い合わせください

製品仕様

144 core : dome type heat shrinkable seal : PC material

タイトルまたは説明

he closure size (High x Diameter)
450 x φ220 (mm)
Weight (no package)
 
Cable ports
7
Suitable cable Diameter
φ5 ~ φ35 mm
Core capacity (max.)
bunchy 12 ~ 240
Main parts
No.
Name
Quantity
Remarks
1
outer casing
1 set
 
2
fiber opyic tray
bunchy 10(max.)
bunchy, 12 cores tray and 24 cores tray(010)
3
sealing ring
1 set
heat shrinkable sealing
4
End plug
 
 
5
pressure testing valve
1 set
According to user's needs
6
earthing deriving device
1 set
According to user's needs
Main fittings and special tools
No.
Name
Quantity
Remarks
1
fiber optic splice protective sleeve
 
According to the cores capacity
2
nylon tie
 
According to the cores capacity
3
Insulating tape
no
 
4
desiccant
1
choice
5
sealing tape
no 
 
6
pothook
no 
 
7
earthing wire
1
 
8
emery cloth
1
choice
9
Labeling paper
 
According to the cores capacity
10
special wrebch
1
 
11
staff guage paper
 
 
12
meta hoop
1
500 gramme
13
Ethyl alcohol cleaning cloth
 
According to user's needs
14
Buffer tube
 
According to user's needs
15
Branching clip
1
 
16
Tinfoil paper
2
According to the cable ports
17
Heat shrinkable protective sleeve
 
According to the cable ports

お問い合わせ

連絡先担当者: Linhai

会社:cangzhou hainaxinda telecom equipment co., limited

住所:NO24-21,taida building, Cangzhou, Hebei, China,061000

To,

Linhai < cangzhou hainaxinda telecom equipment co., limited >
私は知りたい:

他のサプライヤーからのより多くの製品

SFP Transceivers.SFP+ Transceivers.optical module SFP Transceivers.SFP+
Fiber Optic Product Fiber Optic Product
FUSION SPLICER FUSION SPLICER
4U Wall Mount Equipment Cabinet, Vented Border, Double 600x600mm 4U Wall Mount Equipment
Fiber Adapter Fiber Adapter
10/1000Mbps Fiber media converter 10/1000Mbps Fiber media
Optical Time Domain Reflectormeter Optical Time Domain
19 network server cabinet, fiber optic telecom cabinet, fiber optic distribution cabinet 19 network server cabinet
FTTx Cable Distribution solution FTTx Cable Distribution
Multimode Optical Fiber Patch Cord MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Trunk Cable SC-LC MM Multimode Optical Fiber
Telephone Cable CAT 3 Telephone Cable CAT 3
10/100M ,10/100/100M ,1000M Media converter/ fiber optic transceiver media converter 10/100M 10/100/100M 1000M
SCSWG2-12GnGXnM Industrial grade optical switch SCSWG2-12GnGXnM Industrial
Fiber optic equipment Fiber optic equipment
BIDI SFP optical fiber transceiver BIDI SFP optical fiber
Fiber Optic Cable & Equipment Fiber Optic Cable &