あなたはまだ TradeKey.com のメンバーではないようです。 今すぐサインアップして、世界中で700万を超える輸入業者および輸出業者と接続します。
今すぐ加入、無料 |
Book call on your favorite time
Code
       

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

Amazon Services

ColaLife Trading SA Pty Ltd

84-8TH ROAD KEW,JOHANNESBURG,GAUTENG,South Africa

查看电话号码

無料会員

Dry Sea Cucumber

South Africa

-

Get Latest Price

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

今すぐお問い合わせください

製品仕様

Variety : sea cucumber Product Type : Fish, - Style : Dried Certification : - Packaging : - Shelf Life : - Weight (kg) : - Processing Type : - Brand Name : -

タイトルまたは説明

We are one of the prominent Manufacturers, Suppliers and Exporters of Dried Sea Cucumbers. Dried Sea Cucumbers are marine animals that are used in fresh or Dried form in various cuisines. Dried Sea Cucumbers is tasteless and bland. It is considered to have medicinal value.

 

Specs

Cutted, boiled

Common name : Pepino de mar

English name : Sea Cucumber

Scientific name : Patallus Mollis

Moisture: 7% apporx.

Size: 4Cm to 8Cm

Color : Black

Packaging : 20 kG box with 4 sacks of 5kg

Production : 20MT per month

 

Interested in our sea Cucumber

お問い合わせ

連絡先担当者:Ms. Latifa

会社:ColaLife Trading SA Pty Ltd

住所:84-8TH ROAD KEW, JOHANNESBURG, GAUTENG, South Africa,2001

To,

Ms. Latifa < ColaLife Trading SA Pty Ltd >
私は知りたい:

他のサプライヤーからのより多くの製品

Sea Cucumber Sea Cucumber
Sea Cucumber, Crab, Prawn, etc... Sea Cucumber Crab Prawn
Sea cucumber gamat(Curry Fish) Sea cucumber gamat(Curry
Selling Best Quality Japanese Dried Sea Cucumber Selling Best Quality
Dried Stockfish Dried Stockfish
Dried Sea Cucumber Dried Sea Cucumber
dried sea cucumber dried sea cucumber
Sea Cucumber Sea Cucumber
high quality  Dried stockfish high quality Dried
Dry Seahorse Dry Seahorse
Quality 100% Well Dried Seahorse / Quality Dried Sea Horse for Sale Quality 100% Well Dried
Dried Sea Cucumber Dried Sea Cucumber
Dried Sea Cucumber - High Quality and Best Price Dried Sea Cucumber - High
Dried Sea Cucumber. Sea Cucumber Dried Sea Cucumber. Sea
Dried Sea horse from South Africa Dried Sea horse from South
Dried Seacucumber, Milky Fish and seaweed Dried Seacucumber Milky