あなたはまだ TradeKey.com のメンバーではないようです。 今すぐサインアップして、世界中で700万を超える輸入業者および輸出業者と接続します。
今すぐ加入、無料 |
Book call on your favorite time
Code
       

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

Amazon Services

Shenzhen Feng Lin Optical Communication Co. Ltd

3F, No.4 Bldg. Yujingtai industry park. Huarong Rd. Longhua District,Shenzhen,Guangdong,China

查看电话号码

無料会員

製品仕様

Brand Name : -

タイトルまたは説明

Description
· Applicable in FTTH project
· Suitable for corridor, basement, room and building's outer walls application
· With the function of mechanical splice, fusion splice, light splitting, wiring distributions
Features
·        Industry Standard User Interface, be made of high impact plastic.
·        Can accommodate 1x16 PLC splitterminiature.
·        Anti-UV, Ultra violet resistant , Protection class IP65
·        Up to 16 FTTH drops.
·        Wall and pole mountable.
·        2 inlet ports, 16 outlet ports.
Application
· widely used in FTTH access network.
· Telecommunication Networks
· CATV Networks
· Data communications Networks
· Local Area Networks
 
ITEM# DimensionL×W×H mm In/out port Max. port sizemm Max. capacity Remark
GP-PMTB0816-F 300×220×80 two in sixteen out 2ofΦ1216 of drop cable 16F Box body is made of high quality ABS plastic16 pcs SC  adaptor can be installed
 
Standard accessories: labeling paper, abrasive paper, heat-shrink splice sleeves, nylon tieinsulation tape
Optional Accessories:SC adaptor           

お問い合わせ

連絡先担当者:Dennise Yang

会社:Shenzhen Feng Lin Optical Communication Co. Ltd

住所:3F, No.4 Bldg. Yujingtai industry park. Huarong Rd. Longhua District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China,518109

To,

Dennise Yang < Shenzhen Feng Lin Optical Communication Co. Ltd >
私は知りたい:

他のサプライヤーからのより多くの製品

Eloik ALK-88 Optical Fiber Fusion Splicing Machine Eloik ALK-88 Optical Fiber
4U Wall Mount Equipment Cabinet, Vented Border, Double 600x600mm 4U Wall Mount Equipment
Fiber Adapter Fiber Adapter
SFP Transceivers.SFP+ Transceivers.optical module SFP Transceivers.SFP+
FC/APC SM Simplex Fiber Optic Adaptor FC/APC SM Simplex Fiber
fiber optic closure and patch panels fiber optic closure and
10/100M Fiber Optic Media Converter 10/100M Fiber Optic Media
FTTx Cable Distribution solution FTTx Cable Distribution
Multimode Optical Fiber Patch Cord MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Trunk Cable SC-LC MM Multimode Optical Fiber
Fiber optic patch cord Fiber optic patch cord
optical   transceivers optical transceivers
10/100M ,10/100/100M ,1000M Media converter/ fiber optic transceiver media converter 10/100M 10/100/100M 1000M
Fiber optic equipment Fiber optic equipment
BIDI SFP optical fiber transceiver BIDI SFP optical fiber
SCSWG2-12GnGXnM Industrial grade optical switch SCSWG2-12GnGXnM Industrial
Fiber Optic Cable & Equipment Fiber Optic Cable &