あなたはまだ TradeKey.com のメンバーではないようです。 今すぐサインアップして、世界中で700万を超える輸入業者および輸出業者と接続します。
今すぐ加入、無料 |
Book call on your favorite time
Code
       

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services


FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD

Philippines

-

Get Latest Price

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

今すぐお問い合わせください

製品仕様

Brand Name : -

タイトルまたは説明

Fiber Optic CableSinglemode/Multimode

 

SC-SC Fiber Patch Cord

LC-LC Fiber Patch Cord

ST-ST Fiber Patch Cord

SC-ST Fiber Patch Cord

LC-ST Fiber Patch Cord

ST-SC Fiber Patch Cord

SC-LC Fiber Patch Cord

LC-SC Fiber Patch Cord

ST-LC Fiber Patch Cord

 

 

 

 

 

Available Length  For Singlemode:
>0.5 up to 10Meters
Cladding Diameter:
>9um / 125um

 Available Length  For Multimode:
>0.5 up to 10Meters
Cladding Diameter:
>50 um / 125um
>62.5um / 125um

 

Contact Person:

Malu Mendoza

Account Executive

Blue Sapphire Telecoms

Consultancy & Services, Inc.

Unit 301 The Sycamore Building,

1770 Alabang-Zapote Road, Muntinlupa City

Tel No.        :         +632.846-78-76 /553-65-26/553-65-29
DL               :         Local 15              

Mobile        :         +632.927-9280406-globe

お問い合わせ

連絡先担当者: Malu

会社:BLUE SAPPHIRE TELECOMS CONSULTANCY AND SERVICES, INC.

住所:Muntinlupa, Metro Manila, Philippines,

To,

Malu < BLUE SAPPHIRE TELECOMS CONSULTANCY AND SERVICES, INC. >
私は知りたい:

他のサプライヤーからのより多くの製品

Fiber Adapter Fiber Adapter
1-64 Ch video optic transceiver over fiber 1-64 Ch video optic
Central Pressurized Fiber Polishing machine, Volume production Designed Central Pressurized Fiber
Optical Fiber Fusion Machine Used in Telecom Service Fusion SplicerTCW-605C Optical Fiber Fusion
KVM fiber optic extender,KVM switch for HDMI&amp;amp;USB&amp;amp;IR signals transmission over 1 fiber to 100KM for remote video conferencing KVM fiber optic
1-4 Core Outdoor Fiber Optic Terminal Box 1-4 Core Outdoor Fiber
Huawei MA5600T MA5680T GPON EPON OLT 10G PON equipment Ethernet P2P optical access FTTx network Huawei MA5600T MA5680T GPON
FTTx Cable Distribution solution FTTx Cable Distribution
4U Wall Mount Equipment Cabinet, Vented Border, Double 600x600mm 4U Wall Mount Equipment
10/100M ,10/100/100M ,1000M Media converter/ fiber optic transceiver media converter 10/100M 10/100/100M 1000M
New HP 455883-B21 Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module New HP 455883-B21
High Quality Standard SC Fiber Optic Adapter High Quality Standard SC
BIDI SFP optical fiber transceiver BIDI SFP optical fiber
Fiber optic equipment Fiber optic equipment
Fiber Optic Cable & Equipment Fiber Optic Cable &
High Strength Aluminiun Alloy Fiber Optic Drop Wire Clamps Aerial Drop Cable Clamp Coaxial Messenger Cable High Strength Aluminiun