あなたはまだ TradeKey.com のメンバーではないようです。 今すぐサインアップして、世界中で700万を超える輸入業者および輸出業者と接続します。
今すぐ加入、無料 |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services


Shanghai MEZEN Instrument Co., Ltd

#1, Sikai Road, Songjiang District,Shanghai,Zhejiang,China

查看电话号码

無料会員

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

China

high return loss 0.9mm cable diamet

( Negotiable ) Get Latest Price

-

-

100 Piece

customize according to your requirement

5days, it depends on your qty

10000 Piece per Day

PayPal, Western Union, T/T

Fiber Optical Patch Cord

今すぐお問い合わせください

タイトルまたは説明

FC/APC SM  Fiber Optic Patch Cord

 FC fiber optic patch cords are with FC fiber optic connectors, which is a screw type connection. FC stands for Fixed Connection. It is fixed by way of threaded barrel housing. FC connectors are generally constructed with a metal housing and are nickel-plated.

 

Features:

 Low insertion loss, high return loss

 Excellent mechanical endurance

 High credibility and stability

 Good in repeatability and exchangeability

 

Application:

 Testing equipment

 FTTX+LAN

 Optical fiber CATV

 Optical communication system

 Telecommunication

 

Ordering Information:

FC/APCFC/ APC-SM- SX-Φ3.02M

①  ②      ①    ②    ③   ④   ⑤     ⑥

 ① Connector type: FC, SC, LC, ST, MTRJ, MU, E2000, MPO, DIN, D4, SMA

 ② Ferrule End-face: PC, UPC, APC

 ③ Core Type: Single-mode (SM: 9/125um), Multimode (MM: 50/125um or 62.5/125um)

 ④ Cable Quantity: DX means Duplex / SX means Simplex

 ⑤ Cable Diameter: Ф3.0mm, Ф2.0mm, Ф0.9mm

 ⑥ Cable Length: 1, 2, 3 meter or customized

 ⑦ Cable type: PVC, LSZH, OM3, OFNR, OFNP

お問い合わせ

連絡先担当者: Amanda

会社:Shanghai MEZEN Instrument Co., Ltd

住所:#1, Sikai Road, Songjiang District, Shanghai, Zhejiang, China,

To,

Amanda < Shanghai MEZEN Instrument Co., Ltd >
私は知りたい:

他のサプライヤーからのより多くの製品

Communication cables Communication cables
A/V Cables A/V Cables
optical fiber cable optical fiber cable
zinc-coated steel  wire strand zinc-coated steel wire
Attenuators Attenuators
AV HDMI Cables AV HDMI Cables
Competitive price RG6 Competitive price RG6
best price rj59 coaxial cable from China OEM factory best price rj59 coaxial
Fiber optic patch cord Fiber optic patch cord
China Wholesale FTP or UTP or SFTP ul listed cat 5e/cat 6 cable China Wholesale FTP or UTP
UTP cat5e patch cord cable 2m 3m 5m 7m 10m UTP cat5e patch cord cable
RG Coxial Cable RG Coxial Cable
cat6 cat6
optical fiber cables, electic cables, tele- coppers, data cables optical fiber cables
motorola SB5101 Cable modem motorola SB5101 Cable modem
RG59/RG6/RG11  75Ohms Coaxial Cable RG59/RG6/RG11 75Ohms