あなたはまだ TradeKey.com のメンバーではないようです。 今すぐサインアップして、世界中で700万を超える輸入業者および輸出業者と接続します。
今すぐ加入、無料 |
Book call on your favorite time
Code
       

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

Amazon Services

Shenzhen Feng Lin Optical Communication Co. Ltd

3F, No.4 Bldg. Yujingtai industry park. Huarong Rd. Longhua District,Shenzhen,Guangdong,China

查看电话号码

無料会員

タイトルまたは説明

This series products are available for small capacity communication system, wall mounted installation. The cabinet is composed of two parts, One links with optical cables for fusion connection between cable and pigtail. Other links with patch cord.

Features:
  • Provide fusion and storage applicance for optical cables
  • Reliable protection appliance of fixing, stripping and earthing for optical cables.
  • Whole range protected design for fiber lay to ensure the bending radius=40mm
  • Provide various accessores to avoid any unexpected damage to the fiber.

Specification
Type Dimension(mm) Max capacity cores Remark
OMCGP(05)A-24 455*405*80 24 cold rolled steel sheet,electrostatic spraying.Provide 24-72 adaptors,available for FC,ST,SC,LC . Fit for wall mounting
OMCGP(05)A-48 455*405*120 48
OMCGP(05)A-72 455*405*150 72
OMCGP(05)B-48 455*405*120 48 cold rolled steel sheet,electrostatic spraying.Provide 48-72 adaptors,available for FC,ST,SC,LC . Fit for wall mounting
OMCGP(05)B-72 455*405*150 72
OMCGP(05)A-24A 350*350*80 24 cold rolled steel sheet,electrostatic spraying.Provide 12-24 adaptors,available for FC,ST,SC,LC . Fit for wall mounting
OMCGP(05)C-FC12  
350*300*80
12
OMCGP(05)C-SC12   12
OMCGP(05)D-FC24 24
OMCGP(05)D-SC24

Application:
  • FTTH Cabling points light split function
  • Building&Floors fiber distribution

お問い合わせ

連絡先担当者:Mr. kanglly

会社:Shenzhen Feng Lin Optical Communication Co. Ltd

住所:3F, No.4 Bldg. Yujingtai industry park. Huarong Rd. Longhua District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China,518109

To,

Mr. kanglly < Shenzhen Feng Lin Optical Communication Co. Ltd >
私は知りたい:

他のサプライヤーからのより多くの製品

1-4 Core Outdoor Fiber Optic Terminal Box 1-4 Core Outdoor Fiber
Dome 144 core fiber optical splice closure Dome 144 core fiber optical
4U Wall Mount Equipment Cabinet, Vented Border, Double 600x600mm 4U Wall Mount Equipment
Fiber Adapter Fiber Adapter
optical   transceivers optical transceivers
10/100M Fiber Optic Media Converter 10/100M Fiber Optic Media
CISCO Compatible 10G SFP+ 850nm 300m Fiber Optical Transceivers Modules CISCO Compatible 10G SFP+
FTTx Cable Distribution solution FTTx Cable Distribution
Multimode Optical Fiber Patch Cord MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Trunk Cable SC-LC MM Multimode Optical Fiber
SFP Transceivers.SFP+ Transceivers.optical module SFP Transceivers.SFP+
Optical Fiber Fusion Machine Used in Telecom Service Fusion SplicerTCW-605C Optical Fiber Fusion
10/100M ,10/100/100M ,1000M Media converter/ fiber optic transceiver media converter 10/100M 10/100/100M 1000M
Fiber optic equipment Fiber optic equipment
BIDI SFP optical fiber transceiver BIDI SFP optical fiber
SCSWG2-12GnGXnM Industrial grade optical switch SCSWG2-12GnGXnM Industrial
Fiber Optic Cable & Equipment Fiber Optic Cable &