あなたはまだ TradeKey.com のメンバーではないようです。 今すぐサインアップして、世界中で700万を超える輸入業者および輸出業者と接続します。
今すぐ加入、無料 |
Book call on your favorite time
Code
       

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

Coretech Co.,Ltd

No.1039 Yanshan Road,Bengbu,Anhui,China

查看电话号码

無料会員

FUSION SPLICER

China

PU-99

0 ~ 2400 Get Latest Price

-

-

1 Unit

50x30x30cm

3 work days

100 Unit per Week

T/T

-

今すぐお問い合わせください

製品仕様

Brand Name : -
FUSION SPLICER : FIBER CLEAVER

タイトルまたは説明

Specefications
Applicable fibers SM  MM  DS  NZDS
Fiber count Single
Actual average splice loss 0.02dB(SM), 0.01dB(MM), 0.04dB(DS), 0.04dB(NZDS)
Typical splicing time Typical 7 sec (standard SM fiber)
Return loss 60dB
Storage of splice result          5000 results
Fiber image magnification 230X (X or Y view)115X (X and Y view)
Battery capacity Typical 220 cycles (splice/tube heat with inner Li-battery)
Monitor 4.3 inch color LCD monitor
Terminal USB 2.0
Operating condition 0-4500m above sea level, -20-55℃  Max wind velocity of 15m/s
Dimension 150mm(L)×130mm(W)×126mm(H)
Weight 1.51Kg excluding battery,1.82Kg including battery
 
 
 

お問い合わせ

連絡先担当者: Albert

会社:Coretech Co.,Ltd

住所:No.1039 Yanshan Road, Bengbu, Anhui, China,

To,

Albert < Coretech Co.,Ltd >
私は知りたい:

他のサプライヤーからのより多くの製品

FTTx Cable Distribution solution FTTx Cable Distribution
FC/APC SM Simplex Fiber Optic Adaptor FC/APC SM Simplex Fiber
KVM fiber optic extender,KVM switch for HDMI&amp;amp;USB&amp;amp;IR signals transmission over 1 fiber to 100KM for remote video conferencing KVM fiber optic
Huawei MA5600T MA5680T GPON EPON OLT 10G PON equipment Ethernet P2P optical access FTTx network Huawei MA5600T MA5680T GPON
4U Wall Mount Equipment Cabinet, Vented Border, Double 600x600mm 4U Wall Mount Equipment
Fiber Adapter Fiber Adapter
Central Pressurized Fiber Polishing machine, Volume production Designed Central Pressurized Fiber
Optical Fiber Fusion Machine Used in Telecom Service Fusion SplicerTCW-605C Optical Fiber Fusion
1-4 Core Outdoor Fiber Optic Terminal Box 1-4 Core Outdoor Fiber
10/100M ,10/100/100M ,1000M Media converter/ fiber optic transceiver media converter 10/100M 10/100/100M 1000M
Fiber optic equipment Fiber optic equipment
New HP 455883-B21 Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module New HP 455883-B21
BIDI SFP optical fiber transceiver BIDI SFP optical fiber
High Quality Standard SC Fiber Optic Adapter High Quality Standard SC
High Strength Aluminiun Alloy Fiber Optic Drop Wire Clamps Aerial Drop Cable Clamp Coaxial Messenger Cable High Strength Aluminiun
Fiber Optic Cable & Equipment Fiber Optic Cable &