あなたはまだ TradeKey.com のメンバーではないようです。 今すぐサインアップして、世界中で700万を超える輸入業者および輸出業者と接続します。
今すぐ加入、無料 |
Book call on your favorite time
Code
       

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services


Genew Technologies Co., Ltd

F-3,Dazu Creative Building C,NO. 9018,Beihuan Ave.,Nanshan,Shenzhen,Guangdong,China

查看电话号码

無料会員

GX3700 EPON OLT

China

GX3700

( Negotiable ) Get Latest Price

Shenzhen

-

100 Piece

Box

15 days

5000 Piece per Month

T/T

EPON

今すぐお問い合わせください

タイトルまたは説明

GX3700 is “GX3000” series GEPON OLT equipment with rack mount design. It provides 20 GEPON optical interfaces and connects 80 remote ONUs at most. It provides 4*GE optical/electrical uplink interfaces. GX3700 with rack design is convenient for extending and upgrading service. GX3700 includes SW (switching control unit), GET (GE electrical unit)/GEO (GE optical unit), GEPON optical unit, fan unit and power supply unit. 
GX3700 can be applied to access solutions of FTTB/FTTP/FTTH.


お問い合わせ

連絡先担当者:Ms. Catherine

会社:Genew Technologies Co., Ltd

住所:F-3,Dazu Creative Building C,NO. 9018,Beihuan Ave.,Nanshan, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China,518057

To,

Ms. Catherine < Genew Technologies Co., Ltd >
私は知りたい:

他のサプライヤーからのより多くの製品

FUSION SPLICER FUSION SPLICER
19 network server cabinet, fiber optic telecom cabinet, fiber optic distribution cabinet 19 network server cabinet
fiber optic closure and patch panels fiber optic closure and
Optical Fiber Fusion Machine Used in Telecom Service Fusion SplicerTCW-605C Optical Fiber Fusion
1-4 Core Outdoor Fiber Optic Terminal Box 1-4 Core Outdoor Fiber
Huawei MA5600T MA5680T GPON EPON OLT 10G PON equipment Ethernet P2P optical access FTTx network Huawei MA5600T MA5680T GPON
FTTx Cable Distribution solution FTTx Cable Distribution
4U Wall Mount Equipment Cabinet, Vented Border, Double 600x600mm 4U Wall Mount Equipment
Multimode Optical Fiber Patch Cord MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Trunk Cable SC-LC MM Multimode Optical Fiber
10/100M ,10/100/100M ,1000M Media converter/ fiber optic transceiver media converter 10/100M 10/100/100M 1000M
New HP 455883-B21 Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module New HP 455883-B21
High Quality Standard SC Fiber Optic Adapter High Quality Standard SC
BIDI SFP optical fiber transceiver BIDI SFP optical fiber
Fiber optic equipment Fiber optic equipment
Fiber Optic Cable & Equipment Fiber Optic Cable &
High Strength Aluminiun Alloy Fiber Optic Drop Wire Clamps Aerial Drop Cable Clamp Coaxial Messenger Cable High Strength Aluminiun