あなたはまだ TradeKey.com のメンバーではないようです。 今すぐサインアップして、世界中で700万を超える輸入業者および輸出業者と接続します。
今すぐ加入、無料 |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services


ShenZhen XIN XIN DA communication technology co., ltd

NO.4 Building 26,188 industrial zone,Shenzhen,Guangdong,China

查看电话号码

無料会員

High quality SFTP cat6a 26AWG pure copper ethernet cable

China

SFTP

0.3 ~ 0.6 / Piece ( Negotiable ) Get Latest Price

China

0.3 per Piece

1000 Piece

Neutral packing for RJ45 Extension patch cord

7-15days

2000000 Piece per Month

T/T, L/C, Western Union

Lan cable

今すぐお問い合わせください

製品仕様

Color : Orange , Green, Optional Jacket : PVC , LSZH Conductor : Bare Copper Certification : ISO9001/Pass Fluke Test/ROHS Shield : Al Foil Insulation : HD-PE Connector : RJ45 Plug Application : Computer Length : 1m/2m/3m/5m/10m Customize Product name : High quality SFTP cat6a 26AWG pure copper ethernet cabl

タイトルまたは説明

Shenzhen Xin Xin Da Communication Technology CO.,LTD is a Professional Manufacturer of NETWORKING 

CABLE more than 12years, like CAT5E/CAT6 /CAT6A/CAT7 Lan Cable and Patch Cords.      

Our domestic clients are China Mobile,China Unicom, China Telecom,HUAWEI,ZET,and many trading companies, oversea market including Europe,America, Canada, Australian,Southeast Asia,the Middle East,etc.

 

Our exported value more than Three Million dollars last year,sincerely more business

OEM and ODM Cables are welcomed.

 

For any need,just contact us freely,well make fast answer.

お問い合わせ

連絡先担当者:Ms. Lydia

会社:ShenZhen XIN XIN DA communication technology co., ltd

住所:NO.4 Building 26,188 industrial zone, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China,518115

To,

Ms. Lydia < ShenZhen XIN XIN DA communication technology co., ltd >
私は知りたい:

他のサプライヤーからのより多くの製品

Communication cables Communication cables
optical transmitter/ indoor& outdoor fiber optic cable optical transmitter/
optical fiber cable optical fiber cable
Fiber Optic Pigtail Fiber Optic Pigtail
adapter adapter
Competitive price RG6 Competitive price RG6
99.98% Purity UTP Cat6 D-Link lan cable 99.98% Purity UTP Cat6
high quality with CE ROHS best price ftp cat6 lan cable high quality with CE ROHS
cat5e ftp patch cord cable cat5e ftp patch cord cable
SC/APC-SC/APC 9/125 single mode simplex optical fiber patch cord SC/APC-SC/APC 9/125 single
Stranded Loose Tube Non-armored Cable GYTA Stranded Loose Tube
RG Coxial Cable RG Coxial Cable
cat6 cat6
optical fiber cables, electic cables, tele- coppers, data cables optical fiber cables
motorola SB5101 Cable modem motorola SB5101 Cable modem
RG59/RG6/RG11  75Ohms Coaxial Cable RG59/RG6/RG11 75Ohms