あなたはまだ TradeKey.com のメンバーではないようです。 今すぐサインアップして、世界中で700万を超える輸入業者および輸出業者と接続します。
今すぐ加入、無料 |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

Code
       


hotmelt-zp

Jiaxing,Zhejiang,China

查看电话号码

無料会員

Hot melt adhesive -Good breathability

China

-

Get Latest Price

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

今すぐお問い合わせください

製品仕様

Brand Name : -

タイトルまたは説明

Feature: Good breathability, diamond check appearance, various custom patterns.
Application: Sewage treatment products, garment materials, home textiles.
Other names: thermoadhesive net, thermofusible net
Common application: Jean loops, curtains, breathable fabric composites.

We are professional hot melt adhesive materials manufacturer, hot melt adhesive solution expert, and hot melt adhesive research team. Our company has established for 19 years, with the research team with 6 people and sales team with 12 people. Now, we has almost 500 clients that come from 32 countries.strong sales team and sales network, professional R&D team

OUR ADVANTAGES

1.We have strong research and development ability and comprehensive production line.

2. We have 8 major production lines and 2 custom production lines

3. Our factory equipped with advanced production equipment and laboratory equipment.

4. Productivity (per day): 30000 meters film for noniron garment, 46000 m² mesh point film, 10000 m² hot melt net with paper, 6000 m² hot melt net without paper, 10000 m² hot melt film, 60000 m² hot melt web.

5. Deliver on time, the error is within 3 days.

6. We are one of the only two manufacturers in the world to produce two products, and one of the only three manufacturers to produce one product.

7.We have several cooperative projects cooperate with 2 research institution and graduate school.

お問い合わせ

連絡先担当者: meltzpcom

会社:hotmelt-zp

住所:Jiaxing, Zhejiang, China,

To,

meltzpcom < hotmelt-zp >
私は知りたい:

他のサプライヤーからのより多くの製品

Blue Sky Pest Control Blue Sky Pest Control
SVHC Testing SVHC Testing
Laboratory test in China Laboratory test in China
Ethylene Gas Tank Ethylene Gas Tank
Bio Coal And Biochar Machinery Bio Coal And Biochar
 Bag Filter Cage Bag Filter Cage
Gas Station Automation Solution Gas Station Automation
Porous Prill Ammonium nitrate and Crystallized Prill Ammonium nitrate Porous Prill Ammonium
Hydrated Lime Hydrated Lime
Deicing Salt - Sodium Chloride Deicing Salt - Sodium
bulk commodities market data and solution bulk commodities market
Dhoop Incense Sticks Dhoop Incense Sticks
Comparer Sourcing Service Comparer Sourcing Service
alloy 800 round bar alloy 800 round bar
Slip®Gel Personal Lubricant â 2.2oz â Tube Slip®Gel
gene synthesis gene synthesis