あなたはまだ TradeKey.com のメンバーではないようです。 今すぐサインアップして、世界中で700万を超える輸入業者および輸出業者と接続します。
今すぐ加入、無料 |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services


Lotus East Technology Co., Ltd

Zhenmei yasheng industrial park,Shenzhen,Guangdong,China

查看电话号码

無料会員

Indoor Single Core Armored Cable

China

-

( Negotiable ) Get Latest Price

Guangdong, China

-

1 Meter

Plywood Drum with Pallet/Plywood Drum/Carton Pack

-

800000000 Meter per Week

PayPal, Money Gram, Western Union, D/P, L/C, T/T

-

今すぐお問い合わせください

製品仕様

Brand Name : Lotus,OEM Type : - Number of Conductors : -
Application : Communication, Indoor Type : G652&G652D&G657A1&G657A2&62.5/125&50/125 Material Shape : LSZH/PVC Allowed Lateral Pressure: : >1000�N Allowed Tensile Strength: : >10000N

タイトルまたは説明

Product Description  / PRODUCT

GJSFJV fiber cable, ф900μm or ф600μm tight buffer fibers are wrapped a layer of flat stainless steel wires and then add a layer of aramid yarn as strength unit, finally into fiber optic cable with PVC or LSZH sheath.

Product Features  / PRODUCT

·Stainless steel wires enhance the crush resistance of the cable and anti-rodent 

·High strength aramid yarn,high performance outer sheath

·Small bending radius,light weight,flexibility,and friendly installation.

·Good mechanical and environmental performance.

·Flame retardant outer sheath provide good safety.

Product Application  / PRODUCT

·All kinds of connector

·Fiber optic pigtails, patch cords.

·Fiber optic equipment and instrument

·Indoor cabling,building cabling,LAN, etc

·Long distance, outdoor/indoor cabling, trunking,etc

·Backbone network to the equipment in the building

·The cabling from desk or under the carpet to ceiling

·Small bending radius,large capacity,multi user indoor installation,unit  cabling,independent using,convenient connection with each end devices.

·Recommend high density wiring,small installation space and curvature

Standards  / PRODUCT

GJSFJV cable comply with Standard YD/T 2488-2013, ICEA-596, GR-409, IEC794, etc; and meet the requirements of UL approval for OFNR, OFNP.

Optical Characteristics  / PRODUCT





































































 
  G.652 G.655 50/125μm 62.5/125μm
Attenuation

  (+20ºC)
@850nm     ≤3.0dB/km ≤3.0dB/km
@1300nm     ≤1.0dB/km ≤1.0dB/km
@1310nm ≤0.36dB/km ≤0.36dB/km    
@1550nm ≤0.22dB/km ≤0.23dB/km    
Bandwidth 

(Class A)
@850     ≥500MHZ·km ≥200MHZ·km
@1300     ≥1000MHZ·km ≥600MHZ·km
Numerical Aperture       0.200±0.015NA 0.275±0.015NA
Cable Cut-off Wavelength λcc   ≤1260nm ≤1480nm    



Technical Parameters  / PRODUCT




















































 


Cable Type
 

Fiber Count
 

Tight  Diameter

mm
 

Cable Diameter

mm


Cable Weight

Kg/km
 

Tensile Strength 

Long/Short Term N
 

Crush Resistance 

Long/Short Term

N/100m
 

Bending Radius 

Static/Dynamic

mm
GJSFJV 1 0.6 2.0 11 300/750 200/1000 20D/10D
GJSFJV 1 0.6 2.2 12 300/750 200/1000 20D/10D
GJSFJV 1 0.6 2.4 13 300/750 200/1000 20D/10D
GJSFJV 1 0.9 3.0 15 300/750 200/1000 20D/10D



Storage/Operating Temperature : -20ºC to + 60ºC

 

お問い合わせ

連絡先担当者:Ms. Jenny

会社:Lotus East Technology Co., Ltd

住所:Zhenmei yasheng industrial park, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China,518107

To,

Ms. Jenny < Lotus East Technology Co., Ltd >
私は知りたい:

他のサプライヤーからのより多くの製品

Communication cables Communication cables
A/V Cables A/V Cables
cat5e patch panel, distribution frame, wiring block, terminal blcok cat5e patch panel
optical fiber cable optical fiber cable
zinc-coated steel  wire strand zinc-coated steel wire
Attenuators Attenuators
AV HDMI Cables AV HDMI Cables
Competitive price RG6 Competitive price RG6
best price rj59 coaxial cable from China OEM factory best price rj59 coaxial
China Wholesale FTP or UTP or SFTP ul listed cat 5e/cat 6 cable China Wholesale FTP or UTP
UTP cat5e patch cord cable 2m 3m 5m 7m 10m UTP cat5e patch cord cable
RG Coxial Cable RG Coxial Cable
cat6 cat6
optical fiber cables, electic cables, tele- coppers, data cables optical fiber cables
motorola SB5101 Cable modem motorola SB5101 Cable modem
RG59/RG6/RG11  75Ohms Coaxial Cable RG59/RG6/RG11 75Ohms