あなたはまだ TradeKey.com のメンバーではないようです。 今すぐサインアップして、世界中で700万を超える輸入業者および輸出業者と接続します。
今すぐ加入、無料 |
Book call on your favorite time
Code
       

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

Amazon Services

Shenzhen Feng Lin Optical Communication Co. Ltd

3F, No.4 Bldg. Yujingtai industry park. Huarong Rd. Longhua District,Shenzhen,Guangdong,China

查看电话号码

無料会員

製品仕様

Brand Name : -

タイトルまたは説明

Optical Connector is a reusable passive component which could be applied in fiber and Cable connection. They are widely used in ODF, ODN,PON etc.
OMC manufactures many sorts of fiber connectors. Such as SC,LC,ST,FC,MU,MTRJ,E2000 ,MPO,MTP,SMA,DIN,D4 etc.
Industrial Standard:
LC: TIA/EIA, FOCIS10, GR-326 EIA/TIA-604-10, IEC61754-20 and JIS C5973. 
Environmental Performance
 Operating Environment: -40°C ~ + 80°C
 Meets UL94-V0 Flammability Requirements
 ROHS compliant
Optical Performance
 Meets Telcordia GR-326-Core issue
 IL(Typical):SM<0.3dB; MM <0.3dB:
 RL(Typical):SM >50dB; MM >35dB:
 Mechanical Performance:
 Connection Durability: 500 Matings cycles
 Connector Repeatability: MM<0.2dB; SM <0.1dB 

お問い合わせ

連絡先担当者:Dennise Yang

会社:Shenzhen Feng Lin Optical Communication Co. Ltd

住所:3F, No.4 Bldg. Yujingtai industry park. Huarong Rd. Longhua District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China,518109

To,

Dennise Yang < Shenzhen Feng Lin Optical Communication Co. Ltd >
私は知りたい:

他のサプライヤーからのより多くの製品

Fiber Adapter Fiber Adapter
SFP Transceivers.SFP+ Transceivers.optical module SFP Transceivers.SFP+
FC/APC SM Simplex Fiber Optic Adaptor FC/APC SM Simplex Fiber
fiber optic closure and patch panels fiber optic closure and
10/100M Fiber Optic Media Converter 10/100M Fiber Optic Media
FTTx Cable Distribution solution FTTx Cable Distribution
Multimode Optical Fiber Patch Cord MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Trunk Cable SC-LC MM Multimode Optical Fiber
Fiber optic patch cord Fiber optic patch cord
optical   transceivers optical transceivers
Eloik ALK-88 Optical Fiber Fusion Splicing Machine Eloik ALK-88 Optical Fiber
4U Wall Mount Equipment Cabinet, Vented Border, Double 600x600mm 4U Wall Mount Equipment
10/100M ,10/100/100M ,1000M Media converter/ fiber optic transceiver media converter 10/100M 10/100/100M 1000M
Fiber optic equipment Fiber optic equipment
BIDI SFP optical fiber transceiver BIDI SFP optical fiber
SCSWG2-12GnGXnM Industrial grade optical switch SCSWG2-12GnGXnM Industrial
Fiber Optic Cable & Equipment Fiber Optic Cable &