あなたはまだ TradeKey.com のメンバーではないようです。 今すぐサインアップして、世界中で700万を超える輸入業者および輸出業者と接続します。
今すぐ加入、無料 |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

Code
       


Lotus East Technology Co., Ltd

Zhenmei yasheng industrial park,Shenzhen,Guangdong,China

查看电话号码

無料会員

Multi Fiber Cable

China

-

( Negotiable ) Get Latest Price

SHENZHEN

-

1 Meter

carton

7 to 10 days

800000 Meter per Week

D/P, L/C, T/T, Western Union, Money Gram, PayPal

-

今すぐお問い合わせください

製品仕様

Brand Name : OME Type : - Number of Conductors : -
Minimum bending radius (mm) : 60 Cable diameter (mm) : 2.0 Pulling resistance (N) : 4-12 fo: 1.500, 16-24 fo: 1.800, 36 fo in 3 tubes:1.900, Crushing resistance (N/ 100mm) : 150 SM and MM : SM: G.657A, G652D, G655, MM: 62.5/ 125 OM1, 50/ 125 OM2/OM3/ Connectors : SC, FC, ST, MU, E2000 Single fiber primary and secondary sheath : Acrylate 250 um single fiber outer sheath : Color code

タイトルまたは説明



It is made by a central tube containing 250um optical fibers (in different colors). It is possible to order the cable terminated with any kind of connector by a fan out system



APPLICATIONS

Indoor/ outdoor networks

FEATURES

 Ideal for indoor and outdoor applications

 Great mechanical resistance

 Fibers are protected 

 

DETAILS
 

お問い合わせ

連絡先担当者:Ms. Jenny

会社:Lotus East Technology Co., Ltd

住所:Zhenmei yasheng industrial park, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China,518107

To,

Ms. Jenny < Lotus East Technology Co., Ltd >
私は知りたい:

他のサプライヤーからのより多くの製品

Communication cables Communication cables
optical transmitter/ indoor& outdoor fiber optic cable optical transmitter/
A/V Cables A/V Cables
BFB36L-A Vertical braiding machine BFB36L-A Vertical braiding
Multi-Head Cables Multi-Head Cables
zinc-coated steel  wire strand zinc-coated steel wire
cat5e lan cable cat5e lan cable
Competitive price RG6 Competitive price RG6
99.98% Purity UTP Cat6 D-Link lan cable 99.98% Purity UTP Cat6
Communication Fiber Optic Cable Communication Fiber Optic
Fiber Bragg Grating Fiber Bragg Grating
China Wholesale FTP or UTP or SFTP ul listed cat 5e/cat 6 cable China Wholesale FTP or UTP
RG6 Coaxial Cable, Cabo Coaxial RG6, RG6 Kabel, Cable Coaxial RG6 RG6 Coaxial Cable Cabo
Best seller coaxial cable RG6 with BC/CCS/CCA conductor for CCTV MATV CATV Best seller coaxial cable
SC/APC-SC/APC 9/125 single mode simplex optical fiber patch cord SC/APC-SC/APC 9/125 single
Stranded Loose Tube Non-armored Cable GYTA Stranded Loose Tube