あなたはまだ TradeKey.com のメンバーではないようです。 今すぐサインアップして、世界中で700万を超える輸入業者および輸出業者と接続します。
今すぐ加入、無料 |
Book call on your favorite time
Code
       

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services


one pair 22AWG screen 8761 tpye Equivalent Cable

one pair 22AWG screen 8761 tpye Equivalent Cable

China

one pair 22AWG screen 8761 tpye Equ

100 ~ 10000 / Kilometer Get Latest Price

zhejang

100 per Kilometer

10000 Kilometer

305M/ROLL

15DAYS

1000000 Kilometer per Week

L/C, T/T

equivalent cable

今すぐお問い合わせください

製品仕様

stranded/solid B.C : Tinned copper overall shielded cable

タイトルまたは説明

8761 equivalent cable
Application
Suitable for connection of security control systems.
Conductor 7/0.25mm tinned copper
Insulation PE
Color code wire no.Color
1 black
2 clear
Foil screen aluminum foil-polyester tape screen with 7/0.25mm tinned copper drain wire
Sheath flame retardant PVC
Sheath color grey
Packing 100m, 250m, 500m

Pair Conductor
No./Dia. (mm)
Drain wire
(mm)
Sheath Dia.
(mm)
Weight
(kg/100m)
1 7/0.25 7/0.25 4.5 3.0
 
one pair Overall Screen Cable
Suitable for connection of security control systems.

お問い合わせ

連絡先担当者:Ms. emily

会社:Jinhua retek communication equipoment CO., LTD

住所:JINFAN, Jinhua, Zhejiang, China,

To,

Ms. emily < Jinhua retek communication equipoment CO., LTD >
私は知りたい:

他のサプライヤーからのより多くの製品

Communication cables Communication cables
optical transmitter/ indoor& outdoor fiber optic cable optical transmitter/
cat5e patch panel, distribution frame, wiring block, terminal blcok cat5e patch panel
optical fiber cable optical fiber cable
Competitive price RG6 Competitive price RG6
Communication Fiber Optic Cable Communication Fiber Optic
Fiber optic patch cord Fiber optic patch cord
high quality with CE ROHS best price ftp cat6 lan cable high quality with CE ROHS
cat5e ftp patch cord cable cat5e ftp patch cord cable
Best seller coaxial cable RG6 with BC/CCS/CCA conductor for CCTV MATV CATV Best seller coaxial cable
SC to LC/SC Single-mode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC to LC/SC Single-mode
RG Coxial Cable RG Coxial Cable
cat6 cat6
optical fiber cables, electic cables, tele- coppers, data cables optical fiber cables
motorola SB5101 Cable modem motorola SB5101 Cable modem
RG59/RG6/RG11  75Ohms Coaxial Cable RG59/RG6/RG11 75Ohms