あなたはまだ TradeKey.com のメンバーではないようです。 今すぐサインアップして、世界中で700万を超える輸入業者および輸出業者と接続します。
今すぐ加入、無料 |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

Code
       


GL Technology

Xizi business central ,318Road Wanjiali ,YuHua Disctrict,Changsha,Hunan,China

查看电话号码

無料会員

OPGW / Fiber optic cable/Central Tube Optical Ground Wire

China

-

0.1 ~ 100 / Get Latest Price

China

0.1

2 Kilometer

wooden drum

15days after payment

-

T/T

-

今すぐお問い合わせください

製品仕様

Brand Name : GL Type : - Number of Conductors : -

タイトルまたは説明

The Central Tube Optical Ground Wire (OPGW) is surrounded by single or double layers of aluminum clad steel wires(ACS) or mix ACS wires and aluminum alloy wires. are the most widely used cables ,their design is fully adapted to the most common electric line needs.

お問い合わせ

連絡先担当者:Ms. Willa

会社:GL Technology

住所:Xizi business central ,318Road Wanjiali ,YuHua Disctrict, Changsha, Hunan, China,410007

To,

Ms. Willa < GL Technology >
私は知りたい:

他のサプライヤーからのより多くの製品

Communication cables Communication cables
A/V Cables A/V Cables
BFB36L-A Vertical braiding machine BFB36L-A Vertical braiding
Multi-Head Cables Multi-Head Cables
cat5e patch panel, distribution frame, wiring block, terminal blcok cat5e patch panel
best price rj59 coaxial cable from China OEM factory best price rj59 coaxial
Fiber optic patch cord Fiber optic patch cord
high quality with CE ROHS best price ftp cat6 lan cable high quality with CE ROHS
China Wholesale FTP or UTP or SFTP ul listed cat 5e/cat 6 cable China Wholesale FTP or UTP
RG6 Coaxial Cable, Cabo Coaxial RG6, RG6 Kabel, Cable Coaxial RG6 RG6 Coaxial Cable Cabo
cat5e ftp patch cord cable cat5e ftp patch cord cable
OPGW-Optical Fiber Composite Overhead Ground Wire Fiber Optic Cable OPGW-Optical Fiber
communication equipment communication equipment
Best seller coaxial cable RG6 with BC/CCS/CCA conductor for CCTV MATV CATV Best seller coaxial cable
SC/APC-SC/APC 9/125 single mode simplex optical fiber patch cord SC/APC-SC/APC 9/125 single
Stranded Loose Tube Non-armored Cable GYTA Stranded Loose Tube