あなたはまだ TradeKey.com のメンバーではないようです。 今すぐサインアップして、世界中で700万を超える輸入業者および輸出業者と接続します。
今すぐ加入、無料 |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

無料会員

Optical Fiber Cable

China

GYXTC8S

Get Latest Price

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

今すぐお問い合わせください

タイトルまたは説明

Fiber: Up to 24, Gel-filled
Fiber Types: Single-mode and Multimode
Cable Constructions:Central tube
Strength Member: Steel wires
Sheath Options: Single PE Sheath
Armored: Steel tape
Compliances:In accordance with IEC,
ITU and EIA standards
Operating Temperature: -40℃ - 70℃

Features
Increase fiber quantity in cable;
Good performance in Compound;
Radiation resistance
Easy for construction
Good at waterproof performance

Applications
Self-supporting Aerial Optic Fiber Cable
 

お問い合わせ

連絡先担当者: tony

会社:Ficient Int'l Co., Limited

住所:Tianjin, Tianjin, China,

To,

tony < Ficient Int'l Co., Limited >
私は知りたい:

他のサプライヤーからのより多くの製品

Communication cables Communication cables
optical transmitter/ indoor& outdoor fiber optic cable optical transmitter/
A/V Cables A/V Cables
BFB36L-A Vertical braiding machine BFB36L-A Vertical braiding
Multi-Head Cables Multi-Head Cables
cat5e patch panel, distribution frame, wiring block, terminal blcok cat5e patch panel
Attenuators Attenuators
cat5e lan cable cat5e lan cable
Competitive price RG6 Competitive price RG6
99.98% Purity UTP Cat6 D-Link lan cable 99.98% Purity UTP Cat6
Communication Fiber Optic Cable Communication Fiber Optic
Fiber Bragg Grating Fiber Bragg Grating
IEEE 1394 Firewire Cables IEEE 1394 Firewire Cables
RG6 Coaxial Cable, Cabo Coaxial RG6, RG6 Kabel, Cable Coaxial RG6 RG6 Coaxial Cable Cabo
SC/APC-SC/APC 9/125 single mode simplex optical fiber patch cord SC/APC-SC/APC 9/125 single
Stranded Loose Tube Non-armored Cable GYTA Stranded Loose Tube