あなたはまだ TradeKey.com のメンバーではないようです。 今すぐサインアップして、世界中で700万を超える輸入業者および輸出業者と接続します。
今すぐ加入、無料 |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

無料会員

Qulified SC-SC SM SX 3.0mm Diameter 2 Meters Length Fiber Optic cable

China

HCF-02

0.01 ~ 1.5 / Piece Get Latest Price

-

0.01 per Piece

100 Piece

Carton with inner PE bag

3-7 days after paid

70000 Piece per Week

PayPal, Western Union, T/T

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

今すぐお問い合わせください

製品仕様

Color : Yellow Network linking : Yes Outside wrapped material : PVC/LSZH

タイトルまたは説明

Shenzhen HC Fiber Home Technology Co.,Ltd is located in Guanlan town, Longhua new district of Shenzhen.



It is a 
professional production and sale of fiber optic patch cords and other optical products when it was established in April 2007.
 


Since activily introduced Taiwan's advanced production and testing equipment,  we have experienced in the field of fiber optic products for many years, and we have been producing stable and reliable quality production for customers.
 
 
 
The main products of our company are vary from fiber optic patch cordsoptical coupler/adapter/flangefiber optic attenuators, to fiber optic splitterand all kinds of connectors. The products are widely used in telecommunication, networks, CATV and optical transmission system.



 
For the special requirements of customers, we offer tailormade services to meet customer requirements. With the company quality reliable products and perfect after-sales service, we have a meaningful share of new optical communications market.  
 
 
 
At present, the company's products have been all over Guangdong, Taiwan, Shanghai, and throughout Europe, America, Southeast Asia. We have the first-class production equipment, advanced technology standard and excellent staff to ensure the best quality and service for customers. We are wormly welcom all distributors to come to our factory for a visit, guidance and negotiation in business!
 
 

お問い合わせ

連絡先担当者: Tina

会社:Shenzhen HC Fiber Home Technology Co., Ltd

住所:Guanlan, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China,518110

To,

Tina < Shenzhen HC Fiber Home Technology Co., Ltd >
私は知りたい:

他のサプライヤーからのより多くの製品

Communication cables Communication cables
optical transmitter/ indoor& outdoor fiber optic cable optical transmitter/
A/V Cables A/V Cables
BFB36L-A Vertical braiding machine BFB36L-A Vertical braiding
Multi-Head Cables Multi-Head Cables
cat5e patch panel, distribution frame, wiring block, terminal blcok cat5e patch panel
Attenuators Attenuators
cat5e lan cable cat5e lan cable
Competitive price RG6 Competitive price RG6
99.98% Purity UTP Cat6 D-Link lan cable 99.98% Purity UTP Cat6
Communication Fiber Optic Cable Communication Fiber Optic
Fiber Bragg Grating Fiber Bragg Grating
IEEE 1394 Firewire Cables IEEE 1394 Firewire Cables
RG6 Coaxial Cable, Cabo Coaxial RG6, RG6 Kabel, Cable Coaxial RG6 RG6 Coaxial Cable Cabo
SC/APC-SC/APC 9/125 single mode simplex optical fiber patch cord SC/APC-SC/APC 9/125 single
Stranded Loose Tube Non-armored Cable GYTA Stranded Loose Tube