あなたはまだ TradeKey.com のメンバーではないようです。 今すぐサインアップして、世界中で700万を超える輸入業者および輸出業者と接続します。
今すぐ加入、無料 |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services


Shanghai MEZEN Instrument Co., Ltd

#1, Sikai Road, Songjiang District,Shanghai,Zhejiang,China

查看电话号码

無料会員

SC SM SX 3.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord for CATV, Metro, LAN

China

-

( Negotiable ) Get Latest Price

-

-

100 Piece

customize according to your requirement

5days, it depends on your qty

10000 Piece per Day

PayPal, Western Union, T/T

Fiber Optical Patch Cord

今すぐお問い合わせください

タイトルまたは説明

SC SM SX 3.0mm,  Orange color Fiber Optic Patch Cord
SC connector stands for Subscriber Connector- a general purpose push/pull style connector. It is a square, snap-in connector latches with a simple push-pull motion and is keyed.
Features:
High return loss
 Low insterion loss
 Telcordia style boots
 Compiance with TIA/IEA, IEC, Rohs

Applications:
CATV, Metro, LAN
 Active device temination
 Telecommunication networks
 Industrial, medical, military
 
Specification APC(Standard) APC(Standard)
IL (Insertion Loss) ≤0.3dB ≤0.2dB
RL (Return Loss) ≥50dB ≥55dB
Operating Temperature -40℃ to 75℃ 
Durability ≤0.1dBtypical change, 500matings 
Available Wavelength SM=1310&1550nm 

Ordering Information:
Connector type: FC, SC,   LC, ST, MTRJ, MU, E2000, MPO, DIN, D4, SMA
Ferrule End-face: PC, UPC, APC
Core Type: Single mode(SM: 9/125um), Multimode(MM: 50/125um or 62.5/125um)
Core quantity: Simplex(SX), Duplex(DX)
Cable diameter: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm
Cable Length: 1M, 2M, 3M....
Cable type: PVC, LSZH, OM3, OFNR, OFNP, Armoured...
Color: Yellow, Orange, Green, Red, Blue.....
 

お問い合わせ

連絡先担当者: Amanda

会社:Shanghai MEZEN Instrument Co., Ltd

住所:#1, Sikai Road, Songjiang District, Shanghai, Zhejiang, China,

To,

Amanda < Shanghai MEZEN Instrument Co., Ltd >
私は知りたい:

他のサプライヤーからのより多くの製品

Communication cables Communication cables
A/V Cables A/V Cables
optical fiber cable optical fiber cable
zinc-coated steel  wire strand zinc-coated steel wire
Attenuators Attenuators
AV HDMI Cables AV HDMI Cables
Competitive price RG6 Competitive price RG6
best price rj59 coaxial cable from China OEM factory best price rj59 coaxial
Fiber optic patch cord Fiber optic patch cord
China Wholesale FTP or UTP or SFTP ul listed cat 5e/cat 6 cable China Wholesale FTP or UTP
UTP cat5e patch cord cable 2m 3m 5m 7m 10m UTP cat5e patch cord cable
RG Coxial Cable RG Coxial Cable
cat6 cat6
optical fiber cables, electic cables, tele- coppers, data cables optical fiber cables
motorola SB5101 Cable modem motorola SB5101 Cable modem
RG59/RG6/RG11  75Ohms Coaxial Cable RG59/RG6/RG11 75Ohms