あなたはまだ TradeKey.com のメンバーではないようです。 今すぐサインアップして、世界中で700万を超える輸入業者および輸出業者と接続します。
今すぐ加入、無料 |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services


Xian Lisun Biological Technology Co. Ltd.

Building qinjin Beilin District Xi'an Road,1-601,Xian,Shaanxi,China

查看电话号码

無料会員

Siberian gingseng extract

China

LS017-02112

( Negotiable ) Get Latest Price

Chian

-

1 Kilogram

25Kg/Fiber Drum, double plastic bag inside. 1Kg/Bag, aluminum foil bag vacuum packing

3-5days

1000 Metric Ton per Month

Western Union, T/T

Herbal Extracts

今すぐお問い合わせください

タイトルまたは説明


Product name:Siberian gingseng extract
Latin name:Acanthopanax senticosus
Place of Origin:Shaanxi, China
Part used:Stem & root
Extraction Type:Solvent Extraction 
Active Ingrdients:Eleutheroside B+E, Isofraxidin
Cas No:118-34-3(Eleutheroside B);39432-56-9(Eleutheroside E);
Molecular Formula:EleutherosideB.(C17H20O10);EleutherosideE.(C34H46O18)
Formula Weight:Eleutheroside B.(385.33)Eleutheroside E.(742.71)
Synonyms:Acanthopanax Senticosus Extract,Acanthopanax Senticosus Root Extract, Eleutherococcus senticosus Extract
Test Method:HPLC
Formula Structure:Eleutheroside E
Specifications:Eleutheroside B+E 0.8%,1%,2%    Brown yellow powder
Application:Medicine, food additive, dietary supplement, sports nutrition
Function & Application: 
1. Siberian gingseng extract is used for the prevention of diseases caused by the pressure. Siberian ginseng contains eleutheroside which play a good role to adrenal and enhance the ability to resist disease, it also enhance the body's overall energy level.
2. Siberian gingseng extract is used for fatigue resistance and restore energy. Eleutheroside can improve the sensitivity and physical endurance, but it not has decreased
effectiveness which contains in the caffeine products. 
3. Siberian gingseng extract is used for stimulate immunity. Siberian Ginseng Extract appears the ability of stimulating cellular immunity and the ability of treatment in the early stages of AIDS.
Application: 
1.Siberian gingseng extract is applied in pharmaceutical field.It is usually made into tablets, capsule, injectio and granule to invigorate the vital energy, nourish the blood, invigorate qi, calm the nerves, warm the kidney and strengthen the spleen.
2. Siberian gingseng extract is applied in food field. It is mainly used in kinds of beverage, liquor and foods to enhance human immunity and anti-aging.Packing & Storage.
Packing & Storage : 
Packing:   25Kg/Fiber Drum, double plastic bag inside.
           1Kg/Bag, aluminum foil bag vacuum packing
           Or customized.                   
Storage:    Kept away from strong light and heat.                     Shelf Life:  24 months for powder

お問い合わせ

連絡先担当者:Mr. kaiyu

会社:Xian Lisun Biological Technology Co. Ltd.

住所:Building qinjin Beilin District Xi'an Road,1-601, Xian, Shaanxi, China,710048

To,

Mr. kaiyu < Xian Lisun Biological Technology Co. Ltd. >
私は知りたい:

他のサプライヤーからのより多くの製品

Oxymatrine Oxymatrine
Buy  Herbal Incenses Blend or Research Chemicals in Bulk, Legal Highs Buy Herbal Incenses Blend
Indonesian Kratom Wholesale Supllier Indonesian Kratom Wholesale
Punarnava Powder Punarnava Powder
Green Tea Extract Green Tea Extract
Factory supply Dihydromyricetin,Vine tea extract,Liver protect Factory supply
black currant extract black currant extract
Sweetener citrus aurantium extract 96% neohesperidin dihydrochalcone Sweetener citrus aurantium
Best Herbal Incense Are Available Online Best Herbal Incense Are
High  quality  activated charcoals High quality activated
CBD Isolate crystalline powder CBD Isolate crystalline
Third Gen Scooby Snax Herbal Incense Potpourri Spice Third Gen Scooby Snax
Kratom Powder Kratom Powder
Slimming Capsules Slimming Capsules
Pharmaceutical Chemicals,Research Chemicals Pharmaceutical Chemicals
5-HTP 5-HTP