あなたはまだ TradeKey.com のメンバーではないようです。 今すぐサインアップして、世界中で700万を超える輸入業者および輸出業者と接続します。
今すぐ加入、無料 |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services


無料会員

TOSA

China

-

1 ~ 100 / Piece ( Negotiable ) Get Latest Price

China

1 per Piece

1 Piece

-

We usually ship by DHL, UPS, FedEx or TNT. It usua

100000 Piece per Year

PayPal, L/C, T/T

OSA

今すぐお問い合わせください

製品仕様

Brand Name : OSEMOS Type : Laser Diode Package Type : Surface Mount Max. Forward Voltage : 3.3V/5V Max. Reverse Voltage : 3.3V/5V Max. Forward Current : - Max. Reverse Current : -
CWDM TOSA : 1270nm~1610nm laser Mini-TOSA : CWDM laser diode 1550nm FP laser diode : 1310nm dfb laser diode 1310nm FP laser diode : 1550nm laser diode 1550nm dfb laser diode : 1310nm laser diode FP laser diode : dfb laser diode

タイトルまたは説明

Sichuan OSEMOS Electronic Technology Inc.offers lasers for digital, analogue, CWDM and supervisory channel applications. Additionally we can supply Mini-TOSAs optimised for SFF and SFP designs and various FTTx devices.

Digital transmission:

Economical un-cooled lasers for digital applications up to 2.5Gbps

InGaAsP/InP, SMQW lasers (Fabry-Perot and DFB) for low threshold current (typically 5-8mA)

Wide temperature operation from -40 to 85°C (95°C for some lasers)

Multiple package types available including TOCAN, transmission optical sub assemblies (TOSA), FC and SC receptacle, and pigtailed

Designed to meet Telcordia (Bellcore) and ITU-T requirements

Lasers for analogue applications

Lasers for CWDM applications

DWDM and supervisory channel lasers

Mini-TOSAs -FTTx devices

Analogue transmission:

Economical un-cooled lasers designed for return path links

InGaAsP/InP, SMQW lasers (Fabry-Perot and DFB) provide excellent distortion performance

Wide temperature operation from -40 to 85°C

Cooled high power DFBs for forward path and narrowcast applications

Designed to meet Telcordia (Bellcore) and ITU-T requirements

CWDM lasers:

Economical un-cooled lasers designed high speed CWDM links

18 wavelengths available (1270nm to 1610nm) 20nm Spacing

Package Types include TOCAN, TOSA, and pigtailed

Designed to meet Telcordia (Bellcore) and ITU-T requirements

Mini-TOSAs:

Our mini-TOSA (transmission optical sub-assembly) is built on a 3.8mm CAN, designed for use in the small form factor, and small form pluggable MSA transceiver modules.

お問い合わせ

連絡先担当者:Ms. Sally

会社:Sichuan Osemos Electronic Technology Inc.

住所:Yuanyi Street, Mianyang, Sichuan, China,621000

To,

Ms. Sally < Sichuan Osemos Electronic Technology Inc. >
私は知りたい:

他のサプライヤーからのより多くの製品

1W 3W 10W 20W 50W 100W 300W 500W 365nm 380nm 395nm 420nm Printer Painter UV Curing High Power LED Diode 1W 3W 10W 20W 50W 100W 300W
A printer "NEO UV-LED"!!! A printer "NEO
Diodes, Audions and Silicon Bridge Diodes Audions and Silicon
Integrated Circuit Integrated Circuit
High quality best price rectifier diode 1A~10A 1V~1000V High quality best price
NICHIA  405nm  100mw  High Quality  Laser  Diode NICHIA 405nm 100mw High
IGBT power transistor module MG360V1US41 IGBT power transistor
dip led diode 3mm 5mm 8mm 10mm round 2pins dip led diode 3mm 5mm 8mm
LED (Light Emitting Diode) 3mm LED (Light Emitting Diode)
COPOER New Original RCLAMP0531T.TCT RCLAMP0531T RCLAMP0531 IC Chips 20V Clamp 4A Ipp Tvs DiodeSLP1006P2T Electronic Components COPOER New Original
Westing House Westing House
NT HRC Low Voltage Fuse /fuser link /fuse  Base NT HRC Low Voltage Fuse
SQUARE LASERL LINE SL101 SQUARE LASERL LINE SL101
tam tam drum tam tam drum
635nm 600mW laser diode 635nm 600mW laser diode
High votage diode High votage diode