1.1 Specification amp nbsp Category 6 F/UTPSolid amp nbsp cable Conductor: 23 amp nbsp AWG 0.57mm Conductor Metal: Bare Copper Insulation Material: Foam-PE amp nbsp amp nbsp amp nbsp amp nbs...
    Category5e amp nbsp U/UTPSolid amp nbsp cable Conductor: 24 amp nbsp AWG, Multi-cores Solid , amp nbsp Conductor Metal: Bare Copper Insulation Material: HD-PE amp nbsp amp nbsp amp nbsp amp ...
    Shenzhen Kansai industrail Co., Ltd., established in 2001, is a RF coaxial cable manufactory that intrgrateds independent reseach and development, production , sales.
    Supplying SC/FC fiber patch cord sc-fc amp nbsp Features amp nbsp Single mode and Multimode Cable 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 2.4mm or 3.0mm with simplex or duplex and 4, 6, 8, 12, 24, 48 cores Custom order l...
    Features amp nbsp Single mode and Multimode Cable 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 2.4mm or 3.0mm with simplex or duplex and 4, 6, 8, 12, 24, 48 cores Custom order length Cable color green , yellow amp nbsp , orange...
    12 years warranty fiber patch cord single mode sc/ apc-sc / apc amp nbsp Features amp nbsp Single mode and Multimode Cable 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 2.4mm or 3.0mm with simplex or duplex and 4, 6, 8, 12, 24...
    Competitive price 3 meter optic fiber patch cord amp nbsp Features amp nbsp Single mode and Multimode Cable 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 2.4mm or 3.0mm with simplex or duplex and 4, 6, 8, 12, 24, 48 cores Cust...
    Features amp nbsp Single mode and Multimode Cable 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 2.4mm or 3.0mm with simplex or duplex and 4, 6, 8, 12, 24, 48 cores Custom order length Cable color green , yellow amp nbsp , orange...
    Features amp nbsp Single mode and Multimode Cable 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 2.4mm or 3.0mm with simplex or duplex and 4, 6, 8, 12, 24, 48 cores Custom order length Cable color green , yellow amp nbsp , orange...
    Features amp nbsp Single mode and Multimode Cable 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 2.4mm or 3.0mm with simplex or duplex and 4, 6, 8, 12, 24, 48 cores Custom order length Cable color green , yellow amp nbsp , orange...
    Features amp nbsp Single mode and Multimode Cable 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 2.4mm or 3.0mm with simplex or duplex and 4, 6, 8, 12, 24, 48 cores Custom order length Cable color green , yellow amp nbsp , orange...
    Features amp nbsp Single mode and Multimode Cable 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 2.4mm or 3.0mm with simplex or duplex and 4, 6, 8, 12, 24, 48 cores Custom order length Cable color green , yellow amp nbsp , orange...
    Dear All We can supply you Networking cable Cat 5 E and Cat 6 A amp nbsp in 305 Mater in one box . In High Net , Plus Net or in OEM brand in CCa and Copper. amp nbsp For more detail plz email u...
    amp nbsp amp nbsp Frequency Range DC 6GHz VSWR amp le 2.0 Impedance 50 amp nbsp amp Omega Connector1 UFL amp nbsp Connector 2 SMA female Cable typ...
    amp nbsp amp nbsp Frequency Range DC 6GHz VSWR amp le 2.0 Impedance 50 amp nbsp amp Omega Connector1 N amp nbsp male amp nbsp Connector 2 SMA mal...
    Product Description Ip67 waterproof m8 4pin cable Male female connector waterproof rating is ip67 to protected from dust and water during immersion, resistant to many oils and chemical. Prod...
    Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China Mainland amp nbsp Brand Name:SUPER LINK Model Number:UTP amp nbsp amp nbsp Type:cat3 Cat amp nbsp 5ecat6 amp nbsp Number of Conductors:8 Color:red/black/blue/...
    1.Construction Center Conductor: 0.81+0.01mm Solid Copper/Copper Clad Steel Dielectric: 3+0.05mmFoam PE Shield: Al Foil/Bonded Al Foil Braid Coverage: 95 Al Jacket: 5+0.05mm PVC/PE Jelly/APD ...
    RG174 1.Construction Center Conductor: 7 0.16/ 0.48AWG Bare Copper/Copper Clad Steel Dielectric: 1.9+0.05mmFoam PE Shield: TC Braiding Braid Coverage: 90 Al Jacket: 2.7+0.1mm PVC Jelly/APD P...
    1.Construction Center Conductor: 1.02+0.01mm Solid Copper/Copper Clad Steel Dielectric: 7.11+0.05mmFoam PE Shield: BC Braiding Braid Coverage: 90 Al Jacket: 10.8+0.15mm PVC Jelly/APD Per Cust...
    RG7 Construction Center Conductor: 1.29+0.01mm Solid Copper/Copper Clad Steel Dielectric: 5.72+0.05mmFoam PE Shield: Al Foil/Bonded Al Foil Braid Coverage: 40 -95 Al Jacket: 8.08+0.05mm PVC ...
    2.5C-2V 1.Construction Center Conductor: 0.4mm Bare Copper amp nbsp Dielectric: 2.4mm Foam PE Shield: Tinned copper wire braid Braid Coverage: Per Customers amp 39 Special Requirement Jack...
    opgw fiber cable,opgw fiber,optic cable,outdoor cable,opgw cable manufacturers,power cable,fibre cable,wire,fiber equipment,fibre optic,fiber cable,coaxial cable connectors,network cable,electrical...

無料会員

信頼ポイント : 0

    ADSS Cable Acirc nbsp All-Dielectric Self-Supporting Optic Fiber Cable Fiber Optic Cable G652D Description: ADSS cable is the short form for All-dielectric Self-supporting Optical Cable. ADSS fib...

無料会員

信頼ポイント : 0

    All-Dielectric Self-Supporting Optic Fiber Cable Fiber Optic Cable 24fibers Features amp Benefits l Acirc nbsp Low attenuation coefficient and chromatic dispersion, insure cables optics transmi...

無料会員

信頼ポイント : 0

前へ  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  次へ
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

Code