Amazon Services
    Outdoor FTTH Distribution Box FODB-208B, amp nbsp applicable amp nbsp to FTTH application. amp nbsp It has compact size and light weight, amp nbsp Better enough, it can mount PLC splitters int...
    Fiber Ethernet Media Converter, SM, 10/100/1000M, amp nbsp dual fiber, 100km, SC connector, internal power, AC100 240V power cord with flat EURO 2 pole or USA standard plug 3 poles . Features:...
    Materail: High strength polypropylene filament / Polyester multifilament/ Nylon monofilament Weigth: 200g/m2 Width: amp le 2.0m Color: white as materail Usage: for Communication cable inner du...
    10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550NM 100KMOPTICALTRANSCEIVER Item NO.: ES55X-3LCD100 Date rate:10G Wavelength:1550nm Distance:100KM Connector:LC DDM:YES Place of origin: Made in China Shipping Port: ShenZhen Pac...
    J4859C amp nbsp HPE J4859C Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver Module X121 1G SFP LC Transceivers Device Type: Transceiver module Interface Type: Plug-in module Application: 1000BA...
    Equipped with 12 PoE, HK-3020 series is the addition of HK-3010 series, with larger form factor. amp nbsp amp nbsp amp nbsp HK-3020 series employ Cavium OCTEON III CN7130 multi-cores processor,...
    Product description amp nbsp Cable Access Roof Eight cable entry slots Tool-less mounting of overhead cable trough system Snap-in mounting to allow easy roof removal and installation with cables ...
    The CERIO CS-1008G-8PX is a powerful and complying with IEEE 802.3af/at Power over Ethernet standard which provides DC 48 57V Gigabit over Ethernet cables high-performance Gigabit Ethernet switch, ...
    Cerio CW-400 A1 eXtreme Power Wave2 4x 11N/ac 2.4/5Ghz 2x2 Ceiling / Wall PoE Access Point is an AC1300 Wireless concurrent dual band WiFi device.CW-400 A1 bundles Cerio CenOS 5.0 Software Core wit...
    CERIO CS-2000 Series Model: CS-2208G-8P is a powerful high-performance 8 port 10/100/1000Mbps web managed switch with 2 SFP Portsand is compliant with POE+ IEEE 802.3at and 802.3af standards.This...
    CERIOs OW-218 A1 eXtreme Power 5GHz 2x2 Outdoor Bridge 300mW is a outdoor AP that combined superior functionality with an elegant and highly durable housing design. This 11ac outdoor access poin...
    The CERIO CS-1005G-4PX is a powerful and complying with IEEE 802.3af/at Power over Ethernet standard which provides DC 48 57V Gigabit over Ethernet cables high-performance Gigabit Ethernet switch, ...
    CERIO CS-2000 Series Model: CS-2424G-24P is a powerful high-performance 24 port Gigabit PoE switch, supporting 4 SFP uplink ports, and is compliant with POE+ IEEE 802.3at and 802.3af standards. Thi...
    Place of Origin: Shanghai, China Mainland Brand Name: Baudcom-BIDI media converter Model Number: BD-100M-BI-20 Function: BIDI media Converter Fiber Connector: FC, ST, SC Ethernet interface: RJ45 ...
    Place of Origin: Shanghai, China Mainland Brand Name: RS485 to Ethernet Converter Model Number: BD-RS485-ETH Function: RS485 to Ethernet Converter Ethernet Rate: 10/100Mbps rate Ethernet Protocol...
    Place of Origin: Shanghai, China Mainland Brand Name: Baudcom - 2 Wire Ethernet Converter Model Number: BD-SDSL Function: 2 Wire Ethernet Converter Base: ASIC-based Data Rate: 2320Kbps Distance ...
    Place of Origin: Shanghai, China Mainland Brand Name: Baudcom Model Number: e1 ethernet converter Function: e1 ethernet converter Model: BD-FE1-IP Interfaces: 3FE electrical ports and 1 FE optic...
    Place of Origin: Shanghai, China Mainland Brand Name: Baudcom - 8ports GEPON ONUONU Model Number: BD-ONU-108B Function: 8ports GEPON ONU Ports supporting: 1 SC/PC PON port and 8 10/100BASE-T por...
    Place of Origin: Shanghai, China Mainland Brand Name: Baudcom Model Number: fiber optic patch panel Optical Patch Cords: provide types of Fiber optic connector
    Place of Origin: Shanghai, China Mainland Brand Name: Baudcom optical cable Model Number: optical cable Optical Patch Cords: provide types of Fiber optic connector type: FC , SC , ST , LC , MTRJ ...
    Place of Origin: Shanghai, China Mainland Brand Name: BAUDCOM Model Number: BD-112H Name: 1GE GEPON ONU Ethernet port: 1FE+1GE Optical port: one uplink GEPON port Transmission Distance: UP TO 20...
    Place of Origin: Shanghai, China Mainland Brand Name: BAUDCOM - EPON OLT Model Number: 16PON Port EPON Product: 16PON Port EPON OLT PON port quantity: 16 Color: Black
    Place of Origin: Shanghai, China Mainland Brand Name: Baudcom - EOC Modem Model Number: EOC Modem Function: EOC Modem Physical layer bandwidth: 200Mbps MAC layer bandwidth: 100MBPS EOC Master Fr...
    For aerial fiber optic applications in electrically hazardous environments it is recommended to use ADSS All-Dielectric Self Supporting cable. ADSS fiber cable contains an aramid strength member...
    amp nbsp amp nbsp amp nbsp amp nbsp Brellet Telecom amp 39 s MPO/MTP Breakout Optical Patch Cord consists of multi-fiber cable and MPO connectors and LC/SC/FC/ST connectors terminated at b...
前へ  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  次へ
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services