あなたはまだ TradeKey.com のメンバーではないようです。 今すぐサインアップして、世界中で700万を超える輸入業者および輸出業者と接続します。
今すぐ加入、無料 |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

Amazon Services

Shenzhen WareX Technologies Co., Ltd

4/F, Bldg E, No.9 East Area of ShangXue Industry Park, Bantian, Longgang District,Shenzhen,Guangdong,China

查看电话号码

無料会員

10GBASE-LR SFP+ Optical Transceiver

Wavelength: 1310nm Distance: 10km Data rate: 10G SMF DDM: Yes FEATURES Supports 9.95 to 11.3Gb/s bit rates Hot-Pluggable Duplex LC connector

今すぐお問い合わせください

40G BIDI QSFP 850nm/900nm 100m Transceiver Module

Product Features: Compliant to the 40GbE XLPPI electrical specification per IEEE 802.3ba*2010 Compliant to QSFP+ SFF*8436 Specification Aggregate band

今すぐお問い合わせください

10gbase-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m SFP-10g-SR Optical Transceivers

FEATURES Supports 9.95 to 11.3Gb/s bit rates Hot-Pluggable Duplex LC connector 850nm VCSEL transmitter, PIN photo-detector MMF links up to 300m 2-wire

今すぐお問い合わせください

SFP Transceiver 850nm 550m MMF

Product Features: Up to 1.25Gb/s Data Links Hot-Pluggable Duplex LC connector Up to 550m on 50/125m MMF 850nm VCSEL laser transmitter Single +3.3V Pow

今すぐお問い合わせください

1000BASE-T SFP Optical Transceiver RJ-45 Copper

FEATURES: Up to 1.25Gb/s Data Links Hot-Pluggable RJ-45 connector Single +3.3V Power Supply Low power dissipation

今すぐお問い合わせください

SFP Transceiver 1310nm 15km

FEATURES Up to 155Mb/s Data Links Hot-Pluggable Duplex LC connector Up to 15km on 9/125m SMF 1310nm DFB laser transmitter Single +3.3V Power Supply L

今すぐお問い合わせください

100Mbs 1310nm 40km SFP Transceiver SMF

DESCRIPTION WAREX's WP**303-DL40D Transceiver is a high performance, cost effective module which have a duplex LC optics interface. Standard AC c

今すぐお問い合わせください

    お問い合わせ

    連絡先担当者:Ms. Natalie

    会社:Shenzhen WareX Technologies Co., Ltd

    住所:4/F, Bldg E, No.9 East Area of ShangXue Industry Park, Bantian, Longgang District, Shenzhen, Guangdong,518129

    To,

    Ms. Natalie < Shenzhen WareX Technologies Co., Ltd >
    私は知りたい: