あなたはまだ TradeKey.com のメンバーではないようです。 今すぐサインアップして、世界中で700万を超える輸入業者および輸出業者と接続します。
今すぐ加入、無料 |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services


無料会員

Stranded Loose Tube Non-armored Cable GYTA

description The fibers, 250m, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tubes are filled with a water-resistant filling compo

今すぐお問い合わせください

Fiber optic cable/GYTC8A Figure 8 Cable

Characteristics 1.High tensile strength of stranded wires meet the requirement of self-supporting and reduce the installation cost. 2.Good mechanica

今すぐお問い合わせください

GYXS/GYXTW Unitube Light-armored Cable/fiber optic cable

Description The fibers, 250m, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tubes are filled with a water-resistant filling com

今すぐお問い合わせください

Chang cheng/Optical fiber fusion splicer/fiber optic component

Characteristics 1.new multi-function fixture design, without fixture replacement can be welding all kinds of optical fiber 2.automatic, manual, semiau

今すぐお問い合わせください

Stranded Loose Tube Non-armored Cable GYTA

description The fibers, 250m, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tubes are filled with a water-resistant filling compo

今すぐお問い合わせください

Unitube Non-armored Cable GYXY

Description The fibers, 250m, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tubes are filled with a water-resistant filling comp

今すぐお問い合わせください

Unitube Light-armored Ribbon Fiber Cable/GYDXTW/fiber optic cable

Characteristics Good mechanical and temperature performance High strength loose tube that is hydrolysis resistant Special tube filling com

今すぐお問い合わせください

Unitube Non-armored Cable GYXY

Description The fibers, 250m, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tubes are filled with a water-resistant filling comp

今すぐお問い合わせください

12-core terminal dividing box/fiber patch panel

Product name: 12-core terminal dividing box Product material: SMC/PVC Waterproof grade: ip53-ip55 Product features: waterproof, flame retardant, smoot

今すぐお問い合わせください

Out door cable Stranded Loose Tube Non-armored Ribbon Fiber Cable

Optical Characteristics G.652 G.655 50/125 m 62.5/125 m Attenuation +20 @ 850 nm 3.0 dB/km 3.0 dB...

今すぐお問い合わせください

    お問い合わせ

    連絡先担当者:Ms. chang

    会社:Dongguan Chang Cheng Communication Cable Co., Ltd.

    住所:fo ling road no.1, Dongguan, Guangdong,523000

    To,

    Ms. chang < Dongguan Chang Cheng Communication Cable Co., Ltd. >
    私は知りたい: