あなたはまだ TradeKey.com のメンバーではないようです。 今すぐサインアップして、世界中で700万を超える輸入業者および輸出業者と接続します。
今すぐ加入、無料 |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services


155M/1.25G/2.5G/10G sfp module/ 1310/1550nm sfp trasceiver /20km DDM fiber optic transceivers/single mode sfp fiber transceiver module

PRODUCT FEATURES Up to 155Mb/s data links FP laser transmitter PIN photo-detector Up to 20km on 9/125m SMF Hot-pluggable SFP footprint BIDI LC/UPC typ

今すぐお問い合わせください

155M/1.25G / 10G BIDI 1310/1550nm 20km SFP Module

Data rate: 155M / 1.25G / 10G... Fiber: BIDI Distance: 20km Connector:LC /SC Compatible:CISCO, HP, Huawei, 3COM, Juniper... Warranty: 3 years fre

今すぐお問い合わせください

    お問い合わせ

    連絡先担当者: vicky

    会社:Transcom

    住所:,

    To,

    vicky < Transcom >
    私は知りたい: