あなたはまだ TradeKey.com のメンバーではないようです。 今すぐサインアップして、世界中で700万を超える輸入業者および輸出業者と接続します。
今すぐ加入、無料 |
Book call on your favorite time
Code
       

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services


HONWE TECH LTD

2000 信任点

BLK G. 14/F PH2 KWAI SHING IND & COMM BKDG 42-46 TAI LIN PAI ROAD,KWAI CHUNG NT,Other,Hong Kong

查看电话号码

This product is also available on Amazon for retail.

Member Badge
1st 年

WS-G5483=, GBIC-BX-D, SFP-GE-S=

WS-G5483=, GBIC-BX-D, SFP-GE-S=

Hong Kong

WS-G5483=, GBIC-BX-D, SFP-GE-S=

Get Latest Price

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

今すぐお問い合わせください

製品仕様

Products Status : - Type : - Application : - Function : - LAN Ports : - WAN Ports : - Certification : - Brand Name : -

タイトルまたは説明

GBIC、SFP、BIDI、CWDM、DWDM、XENPAK、X2、XFP、SFP OEM/ODM
 
WS-G5483= 1000BASE-T GBIC Transceiver
GBIC-BX-D 1000BASE-BX 20GBIC ,1490(1550)tx/1310rx
GBIC-BX-U 1000basx-bx 20GBIC ,1310TX/1490(1550)RX
SFP-GE-S= Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm(5°C to 85°C).
 
   

お問い合わせ

連絡先担当者:Ms. Angela

会社:HONWE TECH LTD

住所:BLK G. 14/F PH2 KWAI SHING IND & COMM BKDG 42-46 TAI LIN PAI ROAD, KWAI CHUNG NT, Other, Hong Kong,

To,

Ms. Angela < HONWE TECH LTD >
私は知りたい: