あなたはまだ TradeKey.com のメンバーではないようです。 今すぐサインアップして、世界中で700万を超える輸入業者および輸出業者と接続します。
今すぐ加入、無料 |
Book call on your favorite time
Code
       

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

Amazon Services


Anhui Hua Suda Electronic Technology Co., Ltd.

Room 506, China Speech Valley, Xiyou Road, Gaoxin District,Hefei,Anhui,China

查看电话号码

無料会員

Huawei FTTB MA5612 MA5616 GPON MDU IP Dslam VDLE ADLE ADPE CCUB CCUC ONU FTTH

China

( Negotiable ) Get Latest Price

-

-

1 Piece

Original Huawei Carton/ Wooden Box + Pallet or as request

In 3-7 working days

1000 Piece per Week

T/T, L/C, Western Union, Money Gram, PayPal

今すぐお問い合わせください

タイトルまたは説明

Huawei FTTB MA5612 MA5616 GPON MDU IP Dslam VDLE ADLE ADPE CCUB CCUC ONU FTTH 
Multi dwelling unit MDU / Fiber To The Building FTTB / Fiber To The Curb FTTC / Dslam / VDSL2 / ADSL2+ / VOICE / POTS / SHDSL / Ethernet service access / GPON / CCUB CCUC CCUD CCUE/EPON
MA5616 series DSLAM 32/64/96/128 ports subscriber line 
The MA5616 provides two GPON or GE uplink ports and provides multiple services by supporting flexible board configurations.
The SmartAX MA5616 (the MA5616 for short) is an industry-leading remote multi dwelling unit (MDU) launched by Huawei, which supports flexible configurations and provides broadband services on Fiber To The Building (FTTB) and Fiber To The Curb (FTTC) networks. The MA5616 is a box-type device measuring 2-U high and 19-inch wide and providing two GPON or GE uplink ports and ADSL2+, VDSL2, SHDSL, POTS, ISDN, FE and GE ports. The MA5616 features a high access density, high processing capability, high reliability, easy maintenance, environment-friendlily and energy conservation, and future-oriented architecture design and can be used in corridors, cabinets, indoor, and outdoor usage scenarios.
Specifications MA5616 (CCUB Control Board) MA5616 (CCUC Control Board)
Dimensions (H x W x D) 88.1 mm x 442 mm x 245 mm 88.1 mm x 442 mm x 245 mm
Operating Environment 40°C to +65°C
5% RH to 95% RH
40°C to +65°C
5% RH to 95% RH
Power AC: 220V/110V
DC: 48V
AC: 220V/110V
DC: 48V
Network-side Ports Available configuration modes:
·1 x GPON + 1 x GE
·2 x GE
Available configuration modes:
·2x GPON;
·2 x GE
·1 x GPON + 1 x GE
User-side Ports ADSL2+, VDSL2, POTS, G.SHDSL, ISDN ADSL2+, VDSL2, POTS, G.SHDSL, ISDN, FE, GE
Surge Protection GE/FE: 6 kV
POTS: 4 kV
GE/FE: 6 kV
POTS: 4 kV
Weight 4.8 kg (empty chassis)
7.2 kg (full configuration)
4.8 kg (empty chassis)
7.2 kg (full configuration)
 
SmartAX MA5612/MA5616 Remote ONUs
Flexible Optical Network Units (ONUs), configurable for POTS, Passive Optical Network (PON), and high-density broadband services. Comprehensive QoS features enable remote O&M, automated provisioning, upgrades, and real-time fault detection and response.
Four upstream slots can be used for 2 x Gbit/s PON, or 2 x optical GE, or 1 each optical GE and Gbit/s PON; also supports combination boards for higher density downstream access.
Choose the SmartAX MA5612 ONUs for POTS and Gbit/s optical services with carrier-grade reliability.
b)  Versatile, remote ONUs configurable for multiple port types and services including FTTC and FTTB broadband, and enterprise leased lines over Passive Optical Networking
-High user density and multiple service provisioning capabilities by providing 4 service slots, and supporting POTS, ADSL2+, VDSL2, and FE ports. The MA5616 supports the vectoring function to expand VDSL2 bandwidth for VDSL2 line acceleration
-Supports flexible service configurations: Service boards can be inserted in any slot. Various types of ports can be flexibly configured for multiple applications. Also supports combo boards to effectively improve access density, save equipment room space, and simplify cable layout
-High-efficiency remote OAM, including configuration, automatic commissioning, plug and play, acceptance, upgrade, fault detection, and maintenance
Item MA5612 MA5616
Dimensions
(Wx Dx H)
442mm x 245mm x 43.6mm 442mm x 245mm x 88.1mm
Network-Side Port Available configuration modes:
-2 x GPON
-2 x GE (optical)
-1 x GE (optical) + 1 x GPON
Control boards:
CCUB: GPON/GE, 1*GE (electrical or optical)
CCUC: GPON/GE,1*GE (electrical or optical)
CCUE: GPON/GE,1*GE (electrical or optical)
CCUD:EPON/GPON,1*GE (electrical)
User-Side Port The MA5612 is a device in which
service boards are mountable.
Specifically, the MA5612 supports
fixed configurations and two
additional slots for board insertion.
Two types of fixed configurations
are supported:
2 x GE (electrical) + 6 x FE (electrical)
2 x GE (electrical) + 6 x FE (electrical)
+ 16 x POTS
The two slots can house the
following boards:
8 x FE (electrical) board
16 x POTS board
8 x E1 board
MA5616 has 4 service boards,
There are 13 kinds of card type:
ASRB: 328POTS; ASPB: 64*POTS
DSLD: 8*ISDN
ADLE: 32*ADSL2+; ADPE: 64*ADSL2+
CALE: 32*ADSL2+ +32*POTS
CVLC/CVLE: 32VDSL2+32POTS
CCME: 48VDSL2+48POTS
EIUA: 16*FE; EIUD: 4GE (optical/electrical) +4FE (optical)
VCLE: 32*VDSL2, Vectoring
VCPE: 64*VDSL2, 8a, 8b, 8c, 8d, 12a, 12b, 17a
VDGE: 16*VDSL2, 8a, 8b, 8c, 8d, 12a, 12b, 17a, 30a
VDSH: 24*VDSL2, 8a, 8b, 8c, 8d, 12a, 12b, 17a
VDTH: 24*VDSL2(ISDN), 8a, 8b, 8c, 8d, 12a, 12b, 17a
VDSE: 24*VDSL2(ISDN), 8a, 8b, 8c, 8d, 12a, 12b, 17a
VDLE: 32*VDSL2(ISDN), 8a, 8b, 8c, 8d, 12a, 12b, 17a
VDLF: 32*VDSL2(ISDN), 8a, 8b, 8c, 8d, 12a, 12b, 17a SHLH: 16*SHDSL, ATM SHDHL, EFM SHDHL
EDTB: 8G.SHDSL +8E1
Operating Environment 40°C to 65°C 
5% RH to 95% RH
40°C to 65°C 
5% RH to 95% RH
Surge Protection Power: 6 kV
GE/FE: 4 kV
POTS: 4 kV
Power: 6 kV
GE/FE: 4 kV
POTS: 4 kV
Power AC: 220 V/110 V
DC: -48 V
AC: 220 V/110 V
DC: -48 V
Backup Power Supports 12 V backup power. Supports 48 V backup power.
Supports lead-acid and Fe-lithium batteries.
Weight 3.7 kg (empty chassis) 4.22 kg (full configuration) 4.8 kg (empty chassis) 7.2 kg (full configuration)

お問い合わせ

連絡先担当者: Linda

会社:Anhui Hua Suda Electronic Technology Co., Ltd.

住所:Room 506, China Speech Valley, Xiyou Road, Gaoxin District, Hefei, Anhui,230088

To,

Linda < Anhui Hua Suda Electronic Technology Co., Ltd. >
私は知りたい:

KVM fiber optic KVM fiber optic
FTTx Cable Distribution FTTx Cable Distribution
Multimode Optical Fiber Multimode Optical Fiber
Telephone Cable CAT 3 Telephone Cable CAT 3
Optical Time Domain Optical Time Domain
SDI Fiber Optic Gyroscope SDI Fiber Optic Gyroscope
4U Wall Mount Equipment 4U Wall Mount Equipment
Fiber Adapter Fiber Adapter
1-64 Ch video optic 1-64 Ch video optic
FC/APC SM Simplex Fiber FC/APC SM Simplex Fiber
FUSION SPLICER FUSION SPLICER
10/100M  10/100/100M 10/100M 10/100/100M
BIDI SFP optical fiber BIDI SFP optical fiber
SCSWG2-12GnGXnM Industrial SCSWG2-12GnGXnM Industrial
Fiber optic equipment Fiber optic equipment
Fiber Optic Cable & Fiber Optic Cable &