あなたはまだ TradeKey.com のメンバーではないようです。 今すぐサインアップして、世界中で700万を超える輸入業者および輸出業者と接続します。
今すぐ加入、無料 |
Book call on your favorite time
Code
       

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

Amazon Services


MAKEREL FISH

UK

400 ~ 600 / Ton Get Latest Price

-

50 Ton

20kg/25kg per carton

7 to 14 days

20000 Ton per Week

T/T, L/C, Western Union, Money Gram

今すぐお問い合わせください

タイトルまたは説明

Quick Details
Product Type:
Fish
Style:
Frozen
Freezing Process:
BQF
Place of Origin:
UK
Brand Name:
TAISHENG MACKEREL
Model Number:
2/4, 4/6, 6/8, 8/10PCS/KG
Packaging:
Bulk
Shape:
Block
Certification:
BRC, EEC, FDA, HACCP, ISO
Shelf Life:
24 months
Variety:
Mackerel
Weight (kg):
10
Part:
Whole
Scientific Name:
Makerel
Other Name:
Titus
Fat Content:
18% up
Name:
Seafood Pacific Makerel Frozen Fish For Sale
 

30 Forty-Foot Container per Month Frozen Grilled Pacific Makerel Frozen Fish For Sale Prices
MAKEREL FISH

お問い合わせ

連絡先担当者: Ali

会社:ABACA TRADING LTD

住所:,

To,

Ali < ABACA TRADING LTD >
私は知りたい:

ABACA TRADING LTD

Soda Ash Light / dense Soda Ash Light / dense
Sodium Bicarbonate / Sodium Bicarbonate /
Sodium Lauryl Ether Sodium Lauryl Ether
Frozen Lobster/Frozen Frozen Lobster/Frozen
Caustic Soda flake/pearl Caustic Soda flake/pearl
Urea 46%  min Urea 46% min
stripped Virginia tobacco stripped Virginia tobacco
a4 copy paper a4 copy paper
Halal Gelatine Powder Halal Gelatine Powder
New Car Tyre /Second cheap New Car Tyre /Second cheap