あなたはまだ TradeKey.com のメンバーではないようです。 今すぐサインアップして、世界中で700万を超える輸入業者および輸出業者と接続します。
今すぐ加入、無料 |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

Code
       


Asia Info Tech Beijing Co

Wanquanzhuang Street,Hongkong,Hong Kong

查看电话号码

無料会員

Asia Info-Tech(Beijing)Co is a corporation specifized in distribute servers  and peripheral electronic products, also offering related solution and technology. 
Our headquarter is located in Beijing Zhonguancun-Chinses silicon area. Here it is surrounded by Baidu, Tecent,Digital China etc IT pioneers, we dedicated every second to IT field.

今すぐお問い合わせください

产品展示

HPE ProLiant DL380 Gen9 12LFF Configure-to-order Server 719061-B21 HPE ProLiant DL380 Gen9
HPE 781518-B21 781578-001 1.2TB 12G SAS 10K RPM 2.5 SC ENT HDD HPE 781518-B21 781578-001
HPE 805349-B21 809082-091 16GB (1X16GB) DDR4 2400MHZ PC4-19200 Server Memory HPE 805349-B21 809082-091
HPE 720479-B21 754381-001 800W Flex Slot Platinum Hot Plug Power Supply Kit Gen9 HPE 720479-B21 754381-001
HPE 726537-B21 9.5mm SATA DVD-RW JackBlack G9 Optical Drive HPE 726537-B21 9.5mm SATA
HPE 700751-B21 10Gb 534FLR-SFP 701531-001 700749-001 HPE 700751-B21 10Gb
HPE C8R25A MSA 2040 10GB Software ISCSI SFP 4-Pack 721000-001 717874-001 HPE C8R25A MSA 2040 10GB
HPE 781516-B21 781577-001 600GB 12G SAS 10K rpm SFF (2.5-inch) SC Enterprise Hard Drive HPE 781516-B21 781577-001
HPE AM868A HP 8/24 Base (16) Full Fabric Ports Enabled SAN Switch 494292-001 AM868B HPE AM868A HP 8/24 Base
HPE AJ716B 8GB Short Wave B-Series Fiber Channel SFP Module HPE AJ716B 8GB Short Wave
HPE J9F47A 787647-001 MSA 900GB 12G SAS 10K SFF2.5IN DUAL PORT ENT HPE J9F47A 787647-001 MSA
HPE JD119B X120 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver HPE JD119B X120 1G SFP LC
HPE JD094B X130 10G SFP+ LC LR Transceiver HPE JD094B X130 10G SFP+ LC
HPE Store Fabric SN1000Q 16GB 2-port PCIE QW972A 669765-001 680536-001 HPE Store Fabric SN1000Q
HPE Premier Flex LC/LC Multi-mode OM4 2 fiber 5m Cable QK734A HPE Premier Flex LC/LC
HPE 700751-B21 10Gb 534FLR-SFP 701531-001 700749-001 HPE 700751-B21 10Gb
HPE 726719-B21 752369-081 774172-001 16GB 2RX4 PC4-2133P-R DDR4 REG HPE 726719-B21 752369-081
HPE 456204-B21 503826-001 459526-001 BLc7000 Onboard Administrator with KVM Option HPE 456204-B21 503826-001
HPE 32A Power Distribution Unit 252663-B33 HPE 32A Power Distribution
HPE 300GB SAS 12G Enterprise 15K SFF (2.5in) SC 759208-B21 759546-001 HPE 300GB SAS 12G
HPE 752370-091 728629-B21 32GB (1x32GB) Dual Rank x4 DDR4-2133 CAS-15-15-15 Registered Memory Kit HPE 752370-091 728629-B21
HPE 785069-B21 785411-001 900GB 12G SAS 10K rpm SFF (2.5-inch) SC Enterprise Hard Drive HPE 785069-B21 785411-001
HPE 781516-B21 781577-001 600GB 12G SAS 10K rpm SFF (2.5-inch) SC Enterprise Hard Drive HPE 781516-B21 781577-001
HPE 759548-001 759212-B21 600GB 12G SAS 15K rpm SFF (2.5-inch) SC Enterprise Hard Drive HPE 759548-001 759212-B21
765257-B21 HPE 4TB 12G SAS 7.2K RPM LFF 3.5" SC MIDLINE 512E HDD 765863-001 765257-B21 HPE 4TB 12G SAS
HPE 684532-B21 684529-001 704604-001 1500W Common Slot Platinum Plus Hot Plug Power Supply Kit HPE 684532-B21 684529-001
HPE 708641-B21 715274-001 712383-081 HPE 16GB PC3-14900R DDR3-1866 Reg Memory HPE 708641-B21 715274-001
HPE 8GB (1x8GB) Single Rank x4 DDR4-2133 CAS-15-15-15 Registered Memory Kit 726718-B21 752368-081 G9 V3 HPE 8GB (1x8GB) Single Rank
HPE BladeSystem c-Class 10Gb SFP+ SR Transceiver 455883-B21 455885-001 456096-001 HPE BladeSystem c-Class
HPE AJ716B 8GB Short Wave B-Series Fiber Channel SFP Module HPE AJ716B 8GB Short Wave

お問い合わせ

連絡先担当者:Ms. Chrissa

会社:Asia Info Tech Beijing Co

住所:Wanquanzhuang Street, Hongkong, Hong Kong,100089

To,

Ms. Chrissa < Asia Info Tech Beijing Co >
私は知りたい:

基本情報 この会社を評価 詐欺/迷惑メールの苦情

ビジネスタイプ: Distributors/Wholesalers

主要市場: Africa,Asia,Oceania,Worldwide

企業製品/サービス: internet servers and peripheral products

設立年: 2017

従業員数: 51-100

ウェブサイト: www.asiainfotech.cn

その他の情報

登録資本金: 1 - 2.5 Million USD

所有権タイプ: Individual (Sole Proprietorship )

法定代表者/CEO: Mr.

年間売上高合計:

More than 100 Million USD

エクスポートパーセンテージ: 50%

工場情報

工場所在地: -

工場サイズ: -

生産ライン数: 6

年間総購買量の合計: 2.5 - 10 Million USD

研究開発スタッフの人数: -

品質管理: -

QCスタッフの人数: -

登記書: -

契約製造: OEM Service Offered ,Design Service Offered,Buyer Label Offered