あなたはまだ TradeKey.com のメンバーではないようです。 今すぐサインアップして、世界中で700万を超える輸入業者および輸出業者と接続します。
今すぐ加入、無料 |
Book call on your favorite time
Code
       

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services


無料会員

We can supply OEM optical transceivers, all transceivers can compatible with HPE and Cisco.
And these products with good quality, very competitive price. 
 
J4858C
J4859C
JD092B
JD094B
J9150A
J9151A
 
GLC-SX-MMD     
GLC-LH-SMD
SFP-10G-SR       
SFP-10G-LR
 
If you are interested in our products, please feel free to contact me!
 
Best Regards
 
Helen
Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd.

今すぐお問い合わせください

产品展示

J9150A  X132 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver J9150A X132 10G SFP+ LC SR
J9151A  HPE X132 10G SFP+ LC LR J9151A HPE X132 10G SFP+
J4858C HPE X121 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver J4858C HPE X121 1G SFP LC
J4859C  Gigabit-LX-LC Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module J4859C Gigabit-LX-LC
SFP-10G-LRM  10GBASE-LRM SFP+ SFP-10G-LRM 10GBASE-LRM
GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP
GLC-ZX-SMD 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km transceiver GLC-ZX-SMD 1000BASE-ZX SFP
X2-10GB-ZR 10GBASE-ZR X2 transceiver module X2-10GB-ZR 10GBASE-ZR X2
SFP-10G-SR  10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver module SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP+
SFP-10G-LR-X SFP-10G-LR-X

お問い合わせ

連絡先担当者:Ms. helen

会社:Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd.

住所:12 HARCOURT RD, Shekou, Guangdong, China,00000

To,

Ms. helen < Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd. >
私は知りたい:

基本情報 この会社を評価 詐欺/迷惑メールの苦情

ビジネスタイプ: Manufacturing

主要市場: America,Europe,Worldwide

企業製品/サービス: optical transceiver�Åmodule, sfp, gbic, xenpak, xfp, network,

設立年: 2007

従業員数: 26-50

ウェブサイト: www.nst-network.com

その他の情報

登録資本金: Less than 1 Million USD

所有権タイプ: LLC (Limited Liability Corp)

法定代表者/CEO: -

年間売上高合計:

Less than 1 Million USD

エクスポートパーセンテージ: 100%

工場情報

工場所在地: China

工場サイズ: Below 1000 sqm

生産ライン数: 3

年間総購買量の合計: 1 - 2.5 Million USD

研究開発スタッフの人数: 41 - 50 people

品質管理: Third Parties

QCスタッフの人数: 6 - 10 people

登記書: ROHS

契約製造: OEM Service Offered ,Design Service Offered,Buyer Label Offered