あなたはまだ TradeKey.com のメンバーではないようです。 今すぐサインアップして、世界中で700万を超える輸入業者および輸出業者と接続します。
今すぐ加入、無料 |
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services


VJJT Networks Ltd

Chancheng,Foshan,Guangdong,China

查看电话号码

無料会員

10km distance 802.11a/n wireless bridge/AP/CPE for outdoor

China

SS-5G16

32 ~ 39 / Unit ( Negotiable ) Get Latest Price

FOSHAN,GUANGDONG,CHINA

32 per Unit

1 Piece

2PCS/CTN 32*18*17CM 2KG

2-10 DAYS

5000 Piece per Month

T/T, Western Union, PayPal

wireless bridge

今すぐお問い合わせください

製品仕様

Products Status : Stock Type : Wireless Application : Enterprise Brand Name : VJJT Function : - LAN Ports : - WAN Ports : - Certification : -
Color : White/green Chipset : AR9344 Type : Intelligent Network Devices Product name : Wireless Outdoor CPE/AP

タイトルまたは説明

10km distance 802.11a/n wireless bridge/AP/CPE for outdoor:
 

Hardware Specifications

Items

Description

Processor Specs

Atheros AR9344

Memory Information

64MB SDRAM 8MBFlash

Networking Interface

2X10/100BASE-TXEthernet Interface

LAN Power Supply

Support LAN2 interface power supply

Frequency Range

4920-6100MHz

Transmit Power

27dBm(500mW) 

Antenna

Built-in 16dBi Dual-polarized Directional Antenna

Horizontal beam width:60degree

Vertical beam width:15degree

LEDs

1XPower/2XLAN/4XSignal Strength LEDs

RESET Key

1

Power Supply

24V Passive PoE Adapter lncluded

Grounding interface

1



Contact information:

 

Cindy Hu

Mobile:+86 13715200174

Whatsapp/Wechat:+86 13715200174

Skype:lanbowan7

お問い合わせ

連絡先担当者: Cindy

会社:VJJT Networks Ltd

住所:Chancheng, Foshan, Guangdong, China,

To,

Cindy < VJJT Networks Ltd >
私は知りたい:

他のサプライヤーからのより多くの製品

EDFA, Receiver, Coupler/attenuator/filter, patchcord/pigtail EDFA Receiver
A/V Cables A/V Cables
cat5e patch panel, distribution frame, wiring block, terminal blcok cat5e patch panel
Cat6 cable with excellent quality and reasonable price Cat6 cable with excellent
UPT cat5/cat5e/cat6 network cable UPT cat5/cat5e/cat6 network
5.8G outdoor long range high power 300mbps wireless CPE wifi access point 5.8G outdoor long range
10G SFP+ 1310nm 1.4km transceiver 10G SFP+ 1310nm 1.4km
Lan cable Lan cable
Cat6A FTP 90 Degree Ethernet Patch Panel Cat6A FTP 90 Degree
7pin Dimmable Locking Type Photocell Receptacle NEMA Socket Power Tap lora communication  accessory for Street Light Luminaires Connector ANSI C136.41 7pin Dimmable Locking Type
XFP Electrical Loopbacks XFP Electrical Loopbacks
CMTS (cable modem termination system) CMTS (cable modem
wireless N USB adapter wireless N USB adapter
Intelligent Queue System for Bank, Services Providers Intelligent Queue System
Pepwave CarFi  Reliable Wi-Fi Access on the Move Pepwave CarFi Reliable
Category 6 UTP Cable Category 6 UTP Cable