The largest and only CMTS supplier in China We are Chongqing jinghong High-Technology CO., LTD , the only and largest manufacturer of CMTS in china . Located in high-tech district of Cho...
    XFP Electrical Loopbacks from TC TEK provide a method for port operation testing in board, hub, system and applications. The XFP Loopback supports Fiber Channel and Ethernet, it is capable of ac...
    Overview amp Specification: Complies with IEEE 802.11n Draft 2.0 , IEEE 802.11g, IEEE 802.11b standards USB v2.0 Provides 150Mbps transmission rates ...
    Bank Queue Management System Queue system for bank, post office OS Professional XP system 17 quot touch screen monitor Info enquery OEM services
    Keeping connected while on the move isn amp 039 t optional anymore. Whether for Public Safety or Mobile Professionals, there are countless applications that can keep you productive.
    100G QSFP28TO4X25G SFP28 AOC Item amp nbsp No.:EQ2A10X-34S23CDxx Data amp nbsp Rate: amp nbsp 100G Wavelength: --- Distance:100M Connector:QSFP28 Pruduct amp nbsp Orgin:Made in China Shipping amp n...
    FEATURES nbsp Up to 155Mb/s Data Links nbsp Hot-Pluggable Duplex LC connector Up to 15km on 9/125 mu m SMF 1310nm DFB laser transmitter nbsp Single +3.3V Power Supply Low power dissipation amp...
    4G with SIM card holder is a wireless module which is designed for the global market. It is a consumptive product It can be designed in many kinds of applications which can work on LTE-FDD/UMTS/GS...
    The SIM7600C is Multi-Band LTE-TDD/LTE-FDD/HSPA+/TD-SCDMA and Dual-Band GSM/GPRS/EDGE module amp nbsp solution in a SMT type which supports LTE CAT4 up to 150Mbps for downlink data transfer. It has...
    Hot sale 64 port sms modem amp nbsp gateway hardware/ bulk sms receive sms online amp nbsp The GSM Modem is actually a kind of equipment used for sending and receiving SMS. It needs a mobile pho...
    M410 NB-IOT amp nbsp BAILING amp nbsp M410 amp nbsp NB-IOT amp nbsp 4G LTE, featuring the new Cat M1 and NB-IoT 4G technologies. These new technologies are designed for low power 4G connectivity ...
    For the Fiber Patch Cables, there are two major application areas which are computer work station to outlet and fiber optic patch panels or optical cross connect distribution center. We provide v...
    Description Optical fiber ceramic core is in the core component of optical fiber connectors, it is a special ceramic parts with high precision, which is made through processing of ZrO2 and a serie...
    Description Optical fiber ceramic core is in the core component of optical fiber connectors, it is a special ceramic parts with high precision, which is made through processing of ZrO2 and a serie...
    Description Optical fiber ceramic core is in the core component of optical fiber connectors, it is a special ceramic parts with high precision, which is made through processing of ZrO2 and a serie...
    Description Optical fiber ceramic core is in the core component of optical fiber connectors, it is a special ceramic parts with high precision, which is made through processing of ZrO2 and a serie...
    Description Optical fiber ceramic core is in the core component of optical fiber connectors, it is a special ceramic parts with high precision, which is made through processing of ZrO2 and a serie...
    Description Optical fiber ceramic core is in the core component of optical fiber connectors, it is a special ceramic parts with high precision, which is made through processing of ZrO2 and a serie...
    For the Fiber Patch Cables, there are two major application areas which are computer work station to outlet and fiber optic patch panels or optical cross connect distribution center. We provide v...
    Siewindos Cloud Networking Cable Cat5e or Cat6 LAN Cable Siewindos Networking Cable Cat5e Computer Connector amp nbsp Patch Cord 4 pair count, 8 conductors, 1000 ft 305m length, 0051C ETL ...
    Hardware Huawei base stations include macro base stations BTS3900, BTS3900L, BTS3900A, BTS3900AL, and DBS3900 and LampSite base stations DBS3900 LampSite . These base stations are applicable to ...
    52413904 amp nbsp ODU XMC-3 amp nbsp Microwave ODU, RTN XMC, 15G, -3, Low site, H, 14501MHz, 14725MHz, 14921MHz, 15145MHz, Without doc, WR-62, H01, 420MHz, Sub Band A, 14501MHz, 14725MHz 5241390...
1  2  3  4  5  次へ
Book call on your favorite time

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services