あなたはまだ TradeKey.com のメンバーではないようです。 今すぐサインアップして、世界中で700万を超える輸入業者および輸出業者と接続します。
今すぐ加入、無料 |
Book call on your favorite time
Code
       

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

Amazon Services

Shandong fushiyuan plastic co., ltd

yantai industrial park,yantai,shandong,China

查看电话号码

無料会員

FacePlate

China

FacePlate

Get Latest Price

China

-

1000 PCS

-

15 Days

30, 000

-

Face Plate

今すぐお問い合わせください

製品仕様

Products Status : - Type : - Application : - Function : - LAN Ports : - WAN Ports : - Certification : - Brand Name : -

タイトルまたは説明

1) ANSI/TIA/EIA-568-A/B. 2) Label strip and label holder. 3) Impact Design. 4) Solid Engineering Plastic (PC). 5) Support RJ45 Data/Voice Module. 6) White/Ivory/Client Define.

お問い合わせ

連絡先担当者:Ms. Li

会社:Shandong fushiyuan plastic co., ltd

住所:yantai industrial park, yantai, shandong, China,310000

To,

Ms. Li < Shandong fushiyuan plastic co., ltd >
私は知りたい:

他のサプライヤーからのより多くの製品

EDFA, Receiver, Coupler/attenuator/filter, patchcord/pigtail EDFA Receiver
Digital Output Transmitter Digital Output Transmitter
Fiber Optic Connectors Fiber Optic Connectors
UPT cat5/cat5e/cat6 network cable UPT cat5/cat5e/cat6 network
10km distance 802.11a/n wireless bridge/AP/CPE for outdoor 10km distance 802.11a/n
Serial RS232 Port (RJ45 Socket) nb-iot modem Cat.M1/Cat.NB1 Serial RS232 Port (RJ45
Attenuators Attenuators
UTP/FTP/SFTP CAT5E/CAT6E CABLES UTP/FTP/SFTP CAT5E/CAT6E
patch panel patch panel
Cat6 cable with excellent quality and reasonable price Cat6 cable with excellent
10G SFP+ 1310nm 1.4km transceiver 10G SFP+ 1310nm 1.4km
conference systems (paperless conference, remote conference,digital conference,wifi conference) conference systems
2019 High quality 2GE+1POTS+ac WIFI ONU Compatible with mainstream third party olt 2019 High quality
Cat6A FTP 90 Degree Ethernet Patch Panel Cat6A FTP 90 Degree
CMTS (cable modem termination system) CMTS (cable modem
USED LAPTOPS USED LAPTOPS