あなたはまだ TradeKey.com のメンバーではないようです。 今すぐサインアップして、世界中で700万を超える輸入業者および輸出業者と接続します。
今すぐ加入、無料 |
Book call on your favorite time
Code
       

By Signing Up. I agree to TradeKey.com Terms of Use, Privacy Policy, IPR and receive emails related to our services

Welltrans O&E Technologies CO.,LTD

the 3rd Floor, building C, Hi-tech Digital Harbor, Guandong Industrial Park,,wuhan,hubei,China

查看电话号码

無料会員

Welltrans Optic Transceiver

China

WTOS-02C/WTOS-02H

Get Latest Price

-

-

-

-

2 days

-

-

-

今すぐお問い合わせください

製品仕様

Products Status : - Type : - Application : - Function : - LAN Ports : - WAN Ports : - Certification : - Brand Name : -

タイトルまたは説明

Welltrans is specialized in fiber optical transmission system. We offer various digital fiber optic transmission products for transmitting video, audio, and data signals over optical fiber. We are occupying most of the china's market by the cutting edge technology and competitive price.

お問い合わせ

連絡先担当者:Mr. Todd

会社:Welltrans O&E Technologies CO.,LTD

住所:the 3rd Floor, building C, Hi-tech Digital Harbor, Guandong Industrial Park,, wuhan, hubei, China,430074

To,

Mr. Todd < Welltrans O&E Technologies CO.,LTD >
私は知りたい:

他のサプライヤーからのより多くの製品

10G SFP+ 1310nm 1.4km transceiver 10G SFP+ 1310nm 1.4km
optical fiber cable optical fiber cable
UTP/FTP/SFTP CAT5E/CAT6E CABLES UTP/FTP/SFTP CAT5E/CAT6E
LAN CABLE CAT5E UTP FTP SFTP NETWORKING CABLING LAN CABLE CAT5E UTP FTP
EDFA, Receiver, Coupler/attenuator/filter, patchcord/pigtail EDFA Receiver
Wireless USB LAN Wireless USB LAN
4G MIFI Carifi sharing portable 4g wireless 4g router with 2000mAH 4G MIFI Carifi sharing
7pin Dimmable Locking Type Photocell Receptacle NEMA Socket Power Tap lora communication  accessory for Street Light Luminaires Connector ANSI C136.41 7pin Dimmable Locking Type
Cat6A FTP 90 Degree Ethernet Patch Panel Cat6A FTP 90 Degree
wireless N USB adapter wireless N USB adapter
Intelligent Queue System for Bank, Services Providers Intelligent Queue System
Category 6 UTP Cable Category 6 UTP Cable
USED LAPTOPS USED LAPTOPS
CMTS (cable modem termination system) CMTS (cable modem
XFP Electrical Loopbacks XFP Electrical Loopbacks
Pepwave CarFi  Reliable Wi-Fi Access on the Move Pepwave CarFi Reliable